Date: 2017. július 22., szombat 9:00 - 2017. július 23., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (11 induló)
1. Rashkhan Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
2. Rovshan Aliyev (azeri)
3. Balabay Aghayev (azeri)
3. Felipe Cruz (portugál)
5. Francisco Garcia (spanyol)
5. Mattia Martelloni (olasz)
7. NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK)
7. SZEGEDI DÁNIEL (Ceglédi VSE)

60 KG (22 induló)
1. Ahmad Yusifov (azeri)
2. Karamat Huseynov (azeri)
3. Tomas Binhak (cseh)
3. David Vopat (cseh)
5. Mihail Doncila (moldáv)
5. Francisco Mendes (portugál)
7. Vincent Giller (német)
7. Florian Pachel (német)
BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

66 KG (34 induló)
1. KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK)
2. Salvador Cases Roca (spanyol)
3. Ismayil Ibrahimov (azeri)
3. Yagub Javadov (azeri)
5. Owen Corzilius (holland)
5. Juszuf Nurkovics (montenegrói)
7. Ibrahim Aliyev (azeri)
7. Alexander Gabler (német)
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC) és
SIMONCSIK ZOLTÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

73 KG (44 induló)
1. Cornel Andriesz (moldáv)
2. Hasil Jafarov (azeri)
3. Murad Fatiyev (azeri)
3. Christopher Wagner (osztrák)
5. Mathias Czizsek (osztrák)
5. MATICS ANDRÁS (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK)
7. Eric Ham (brit)
7. Maurice Puechel (német)
GUNICS ENDRE (Domaszéki JISE),
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (21 induló)
1. RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE)
2. Aristos Michael (ciprusi)
3. IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI)
3. Miguel Alves (portugál)
5. Anthony Kouros (ausztrál)
5. Pawel Drzymal (lengyel)
7. Simon Skurka (cseh)
7. Pavel Svec (cseh)
9. GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE)

90 KG (20 induló)
1. Falk Petersilka (német)
2. Miroslav Blahusiak (szlovák)
3. TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC)
3. Sebastian Schneider (osztrák)
5. Jaime Santos (portugál)
5. Antonio Garasic (horvát)
7. Luka Parcina (horvát)
7. VERES MÁRTON (UTE)

100 KG (14 induló)
1. Zelym Kotsoiev (azeri)
2. Musa Shakaraliyev (azeri)
3. John Jayne (amerikai)
3. ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Luca Villanova (olasz)
5. Viktor Driller (német)
7. Riccardo Montanini (olasz)
7. Pawel Kejza (lengyel)

+100 KG (11 induló)
1. Enej Marinics (szlovén)
2. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)
3. Erik Abramov (német)
3. Krzysztof Zaleczny (lengyel)
5. Daniel Messelberger (német)
5. Tanel Karro (észt)
7. Veszelin Ivanov (bolgár)
7. Sylvan Lorenzo Agro (olasz)


NŐK

44 KG (7 induló)
1. Kristyina Bulgakova (orosz)
2. Viktorija Vaszilcsenko (orosz)
3. BERINGER FATIME (KSI SE)
3. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Lidia Marin (román)
5. Vladlena Zerscsikova (orosz)
7. Aleksandra Polkowska (lengyel)

48 KG (11 induló)
1. Jana Gussenberg (német)
2. Leyla Aliyeva (azeri)
3. Ekaterina Dolgikh (orosz)
3. Patricia Matias (portugál)
5. Celia Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
5. Sarah Wiesenhofer (osztrák)
7. Mireia Lapuerta Comas (spanyol)
7. Janina Tessmann (német)

52 KG (20 induló)
1. Nazakat Azizova (azeri)
2. Natalja Maljukova (orosz)
3. Julie Kemmink (holland)
3. Tatjana Plotnyikova (orosz)
5. Rossella Boccola (olasz)
5. Lena Grulich (német)
7. Lisa Dengg (osztrák)
7. Tamara Ohl (német)
ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (BHSE) helyezetlen

57 KG (30 induló)
1. Shannon Van de Meeberg (holland)
2. Asimina Theodorakis (osztrák)
3. Kristyina Silova (orosz)
3. Jana Ziegler (német)
5. Xenia Coban (német)
5. Tihea Topolovec (horvát)
7. Nora Bannenberg (német)
7. Vera Zemanova (cseh)
9. KIS ESZTER (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
KOVÁCS KITTI (KSI SE) helyezetlen

63 KG (19 induló)
1. Lara Reimann (német)
2. Dena Pohl (német)
3. Lucija Babic (horvát)
3. Agatha Schmidt (német)
5. Maeve Coughlan (ausztrál)
5. Marija Grizlova (orosz)
7. Olivia Spellman (brit)
7. Lea Briesemann (német)
CSERVENÁK ANNA (Debreceni SC-SI) helyezetlen

70 KG (15 induló)
1. Alina Boehm (német)
2. Madina Tajmazova (orosz)
3. Sarah Maekelburg (német)
3. Maria Victoria Serrano Gonzalez (spanyol)
5. Ksenia Zadvornova (orosz)
5. Petra Opresnyik (szlovén)
7. Montserrat Pardo (spanyol)
7. Darja Piskunova (litván)
BALOGH SÁRA (Szatymaz SE) és
LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (20 induló)
1. Julie Hoelterhoff (német)
2. Christina Faber (német)
3. Alice Matejckova (cseh)
3. Ilona Lucassen (holland)
5. Marina Bukrejeva (orosz)
5. Lea Schmid (német)
7. Paulina Dziopa (lengyel)
7. Veronika Mohoric (szlovén)

+78 KG (9 induló)
1. Anna Guscsina (orosz)
2. Zrinka Miocic (horvát)
3. Ina Bauernfeind (német)
3. Renee Lucht (német)
5. Szofija Pirogova (orosz)
5. Katarina Vukovic (horvát)
7. VARGA RÉKA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
7. Marketa Paulusova (cseh)