Date: 2017. június 03., szombat 9:00 - 2017. június 04., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (24 induló)
1. Andrea Carlino (olasz)
2. Murtaz Serijev (orosz)
3. MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
3. Baujrzan Narbajev (kazah)
5. Aghabay Aghazada (azeri)
5. Dauren Szjukenov (kazah)
7. Alessio Di Clemente (olasz)
7. Valentino Krnjic (osztrák)

60 KG (45 induló)
1. Nurszultan Szerali (kazah)
2. Zasszulan Otarbek (kazah)
3. Tim Banen (holland)
3. Angelo Pantano (olasz)
5. Patrick Cala Lesina (olasz)
5. Thomas Macrez (francia)
7. Stefano Monticone (olasz)
7. Vincent Sorgiati (francia)
9. PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)
BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

66 KG (55 induló)
1. Szunggat Zubatkan (kazah)
2. Luigi Brudetti (olasz)
3. Deniszlav Ivanov (bolgár)
3. Samuele Fascinato (olasz)
5. Twan Van der Werff (holland)
5. Szomon Mahmadbekov (tádzsik)
7. Daniel Jean (francia)
7. Yannick Van der Kolk (holland)
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK),
CSEH MÁRK (Kecskeméti JC),
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK) és
SIMONCSIK ZOLTÁN (Ceglédi VS)
helyezetlen

73 KG (61 induló)
1. Alekszandr Kolesnyik (orosz)
2. Giovanni Esposito (olasz)
3. Eric Ham (brit)
3. Kuan Barisz (kazah)
5. Zanbolat Bagtbergenov (kazah)
5. Akilbek Szerik (kazah)
7. Emil Hennebach (német)
7. Christopher Wagner (osztrák)
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
MATICS ANDRÁS (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK),
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE)
helyezetlen

81 KG (45 induló)
1. Tim Gramkow (német)
2. Christian Parlati (olasz)
3. Salvatore D'Arco (olasz)
3. Ari Vinkler (izraeli)
5. Aviv Ben Moshe (izraeli)
5. Paul Livolsi (francia)
7. Assylzhan Sagitbek (kazah)
7. Coen Van Winden (holland)
GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE),
IKLÓDI MÁTÉ (Egri VSI) és
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (30 induló)
1. Inal Tajmazov (orosz)
2. Eduard Trippel (német)
3. Tom Boneschansker (holland)
3. Toni Miletics (bosnyák)
5. Itay Golan (izraeli)
5. Loris Tassier (francia)
7. Sebastian Schneider (osztrák)
7. Martijn Van de Ven (holland)
HUSZÁR MARTIN (Kaposvári JK) és
SÁRECZ MÁRTON (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK) helyezetlen

100 KG (20 induló)
1. Simeon Catharina (holland)
2. Dominik Majowski (lengyel)
3. Otto-Krister Imala (észt)
3. Vitalij Plesakov (orosz)
5. Aaron Fara (osztrák)
5. Musa Shakaraliyev (azeri)
7. ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSE)
7. Nicolas Homo (francia)
9. KOCHAN JÓZSEF (Kőrös Judo)
VERES MÁRTON (UTE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (18 induló)
1. Stephan Hegyi (osztrák)
2. Jur Spijkers (holland)
3. Alekszander Antonov (orosz)
3. Enej Marinics (szlovén)
5. Wesley Greenidge (brit)
5. Vlagyimir Kosztics (szerb)
7. Daniel Messelberger (német)
7. Vaszilije Vujicsics (bosnyák)
WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE) helyezetlen


NŐK

44 KG (10 induló)
1. Marine Gilly (francia)
2. Vladlena Zerscsikova (orosz)
3. BERINGER FATIME (Budaörsi SC)
3. Viktorija Vaszilcsenko (orosz)
5. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Adija Saijn (kazah)
7. Lidia Marin (román)
7. Giorgia Pirrone (olasz)
LÁZÁR ERZSÉBET (Kőrös Judo) helyezetlen

48 KG (24 induló)
1. Ogura Aoi (japán)
2. Celia Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
3. Laura Martinez Abelenda (spanyol)
3. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
5. Elena Hidalgo Ledo (spanyol)
5. Sofia Petitto (olasz)
7. Shirine Boukli (francia)
7. Alessia Ritieni (olasz)
GYERTYÁS RÓZA (Koroncó-Tutti) helyezetlen

52 KG (35 induló)
1. Betina Temelkova (izraeli)
2. Chelsie Giles (brit)
3. Nazakat Azizova (azeri)
3. Takeda Rjoko (japán)
5. Nina Estefania Esteo Linne (spanyol)
5. Danique Janssen (holland)
7. Linda Grace Besnard (francia)
7. Noemie Brochot (francia)
9. HAJDÚ ESZTER (Kőrös Judo)
ÁBRAHÁM TITANILLA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE) és
POLGÁR LUCA (Atomerőmű SE)
helyezetlen

57 KG (48 induló)
1. Acelya Toprak (brit)
2. Pauline Starke (német)
3. Julia Kowalczyk (lengyel)
3. Dilbara Szalkarbek Kizi (orosz)
5. Larissa Van Krevel (holland)
5. Vera Zemanova (cseh)
7. Anita Cantini (olasz)
7. Asimina Theodorakis (osztrák)
CZERLAU ALEXANDRA (Miskolci JC),
KIS ESZTER (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
KOVÁCS KITT (KSI SE),
MARÓTI ALEXANDRA (UTE) és
ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

63 KG (39 induló)
1. Miura Jukari (japán)
2. Jovana Obradovics (szerb)
3. Jessica Gorissen (holland)
3. Anja Obradovics (szerb)
5. Manon Deketer (francia)
5. Agatha Schmidt (német)
7. Lucija Babic (horvát)
7. Sarah Gruenewald (német)

70 KG (25 induló)
1. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
2. Marlene Galandi (német)
3. Loriana Kuka (koszovói)
3. Giovanna Scoccimarro (német)
5. Hilde Jager (holland)
5. Sarah Maekelburg (német)
7. Alina Boehm (német)
7. Zala Pecoler (szlovén)
LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (20 induló)
1. Macui Ena (japán)
2. Lea Schmid (német)
3. Julie Hoelterhoff (német)
3. Melanie Dhaiby (francia)
5. Teresa Zenker (német)
5. Arijana Peric (német)
7. Anna Fortunio (olasz)
7. Nika Szlamberger (szlovén)
9. TÓTH FANNI (KSI SE)

+78 KG (17 induló)
1. Kumeda Haruno (japán)
2. Samira Bouizgarne (német)
3. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Lauryne Lage (francia)
5. Kamila Berlikas (kazah)
5. Sofija Pirogova (orosz)
7. Katarina Vukovic (horvát)
7. Zrinka Miocic (horvát)
VARGA RÉKA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) helyezetlen