Date: 2017. május 13., szombat 9:00 - 2017. május 14., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (17 induló)
1. Bauirzan Narbajev (kazah)
2. Damir Bolatbekov (kazah)
3. Dilsot Kalmatov (ukrán)
3. MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
5. Erik Harutyunyan (örmény)
5. Gaszpar Hajrapetyan (örmény)
7. Julien Debruycker (belga)
7. Dominik Roeder (német)

60 KG (30 induló)
1. Jorre Verstraeten (belga)
2. Szemen Kurtasov (orosz)
3. Aszim Mamejdov (ukrán)
3. Magzan Samsadin (kazah)
5. Naoufal Ez Zerrad (belga)
5. Szerhij Misalov (ukrán)
7. Ramazan Mamajev (kazah)
7. PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)

66 KG (41 induló)
1. Oleh Ovcsarenko (ukrán)
2. Baujrzan Szagyngaliulj (kazah)
3. BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK)
3. Giorgi Cohonelidze (ukrán)
5. Sebastian Hofaecker (német)
5. Karo Marandjan (ukrán)
7. Yannick Van der Kolk (holland)
7. Twan Van der Werff (holland)

73 KG (35 induló)
1. Madijar Szembajev (kazah)
2. Hievor Manukjan (ukrán)
3. Emil Hennebach (német)
3. Kilian Ochs (német)
5. Kuan Barisz (kazah)
5. Angszarbek Gainullin (kazah)
7. Pawel Kurtyka (lengyel)
7. Viktor Sterpu (moldáv)

81 KG (36 induló)
1. Matthias Casse (belga)
2. Tim Gramkow (német)
3. Janosch Hunfeld (német)
3. RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE)
5. Ivan Dubina (fehérorosz)
5. Jan Reijntjens (holland)
7. Alekszandr Cserkai (ukrán)
7. Frederik Schreiber (német)
GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE),
KURTÁN ZSOMBOR (Egri VSI) és
VERES MÁRTON (UTE) helyezetlen


90 KG (27 induló)
1. Vitalij Sepel (ukrán)
2. Mikita Matlasevszkij (ukrán)
3. Olekszij Babenko (ukrán)
3. Tim Schmidt (német)
5. Falk Petersilka (német)
5. Grigor Szahakjan (örmény)
7. Sebastian Oldak (lengyel)
7. TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC)

100 KG (12 induló)
1. Daniel Mukete (fehérorosz)
2. Daniel Zorn (német)
3. Dominik Majowski (lengyel)
3. Kacper Szczurowski (lengyel)
5. ÁRVAI PÉTER (Ceglédi VSC)
5. Viktor Driller (német)
7. Cailin Calder (brit)
7. Jeven Vehera (ukrán)

+100 KG (20 induló)
1. Jahor Kuharenka (fehérorosz)
2. Ignasz Mecajusz (litván)
3. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)
3. Szanzar Zaborov (kazah)
5. Vladiszlav Berezka (ukrán)
5. Krzysztof Zaleczny (lengyel)
7. Iljas Kalidolda (kazah)
7. Tanel Karro (észt)


NŐK

44 KG (3 induló)
1. Lois Petit (belga)
2. Anasztaszija Kutyerina (orosz)
BERINGER FATIME (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

48 KG (11 induló)
1. Sofia Petitto (olasz)
2. Amber Gersjes (holland)
3. Olivia Piechota (brit)
3. Galija Tinbajeva (kazah)
5. Akmaral Nuatbek (kazah)
5. Katyerina Szablijeva (ukrán)
7. Viktorija Murasko (litván)
7. Larisza Prohorova (orosz)

52 KG (15 induló)
1. Myriam Blavier (belga)
2. Klaudia Cieślik (lengyel)
3. Martina Castagnola (olasz)
3. Julie Kemmink (holland)
5. Dumitrita Olevcsi (moldáv)
5. Nurzamal Zarmanova (kazah)
7. Karina Bekere (lett)
7. Aiga Anita Berzina (lett)

57 KG (21 induló)
1. Larissa Van Krevel (holland)
2. Pauline Starke (német)
3. Mina Libeer (belga)
3. Jorien Visser (holland)
5. Ajda Karcsajeva (kazah)
5. Lesley Koorn (holland)
7. Uljana Minyenkova (fehérorosz)
7. Anna Surova (ukrán)

63 KG (25 induló)
1. Jessica Gorissen (holland)
2. Ida Eriksson (svéd)
3. Emilia Kanerva (finn)
3. Dena Pohl (német)
5. Selina Delen (belga)
5. Aniek Norder (holland)
7. Juliane Kreuter (német)
7. Mina Agneta Ricken (görög)

70 KG (23 induló)
1. Gabriella Willems (belga)
2. Hilde Jager (holland)
3. Amanda Hakansson (svéd)
3. Irina Hriascsevszka (ukrán)
5. Sophie Berger (belga)
5. Karolina Miller (lengyel)
7. Sophie Brendicke (német)
7. Darja Piskunova (litván)

78 KG (9 induló)
1. Christina Faber (német)
2. Darja Kancavaja (fehérorosz)
3. Marija Merkulova (ukrán)
3. Daria Tymann (lengyel)
5. Annika Karilaid (észt)
5. Akvile Titorenko (litván)
7. Migle Dudenaite (litván)
7. Oliwia Wozniak (lengyel)

+78 KG (4 induló)
1. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Jusztina Kmieliauszkatye (litván)
3. Julia Swiatkiewicz (lengyel)