Date: 2017. május 13., szombat 9:00
Categories: Junior naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG (1 induló)
1. Szegedi Dániel (Ceglédi VSE)

60 KG (8 induló)
1. Maksa Csaba (Miskolci JC)
2. Szarka Richárd (Miskolci JC)
3. Szarka Zsombor (Győri AC)
3. Szlávik Gergő (Hato Judo)
5. Béres Vince (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
5. Godó Szilárd (Miskolci JC)
7. Tóth Kristóf (Bakony JK)
7. Dán György (Óbudai JC)

66 KG (2 induló)
1. Juhász István (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Guba Levente (Szatymaz)

73 KG (5 induló)
1. Mátics András (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK)
2. Hegedűs Bendegúz (UTE)
3. Volter Márk (Győri AC)
4. Buczkó András (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Terjék Zoltán (UTE)

81 KG (6 induló)
1. Sárhegyi Gábor (UTE)
2. Berlinger Gábor (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK)
3. Kormányos Dániel (Szatymaz)
3. Illés Tamás (UTE)
5. Kovács Bence (Budaörs)
5. Tál Szabolcs (Óbudai JC)

90 KG (4 induló)
1. Sárecz Márton (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK)
2. Müller György (Vasas)
3. Waczulik Richárd (UTE)
4. Buczó Botond (Dozsó SE)

+100 KG (3 induló)
1. Inotai Péter (Győri AC)
2. Lénárt Benedek (Szatymaz)
3. Laza György (Békés Megyei Kano JSE)


NŐK

44 KG (1 induló)
Paár Viktória (Óbudai JC)

48 KG (1 induló)
1. Lázár Erzsébet (Kőrös JSE)

52 KG (4 induló)
1. Ábrahám Titanilla (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
2. Hajdú Eszter (Kőrös JSE)
3. Kis Noémi (KDJSE)
4. Mezei Dorina (Pápa)

57 KG (4 induló)
1. Hegyaljai Vivien (Vasas)
2. Tamasi Szandra (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Kis Eszter (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
4. Perger Ivett (Mogyi-Bajai JC)

63 KG (8 induló)
1. Szili Nóra (Győri AC)
2. Czerlau Alexandra (Miskolci JC)
3. Katzenmajer Kíra (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Travány Kata (Szatymaz)
5. Kerekes Gréta (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Tóth Dorottya (Vasas)
7. Hegedűs Hanga (UTE)
7. Gál Cintia (KDJSE)

70 KG (2 induló)
1. Balogh Sára (Szatymaz)
2. Mészáros Fanni (Dozsó SE)

78 KG (5 induló)
1. Fehér Dóra (Gyomaendrőd)
2. Godina Nóra (Mohácsi TE)
3. Fenyvesi Csilla (KDJSE)
4. Tringli Angéla (UTE)
5. Gyáni Amanda (Békés Megyei Kano JSE)

+78 KG (3 induló)
1. Varga Réka (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
2. Farkas Szilvia (Győri AC)
3. Buczó Emese (Dozsó SE)