Date: 2017. október 28., szombat 9:00 - 2017. október 29., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (14 induló)
1. Azar Mammadov (azeri)
2. Agshin Bakhishaliyev (azeri)
3. Kamran Suleymanov (azeri)
3. Nikolaj Jovcsev (bolgár)
5. Simone Casareto (olasz)
5. Heydar Sadikhov (azeri)
7. Francesco Iacovelli (olasz)
7. Matteo Iamundo (olasz)

55 KG (17 induló)
1. Daniel Leutgeb (osztrák)
2. Michele Schiraldi (olasz)
3. Aris Manzi (olasz)
3. Eduard Stefanesza (ukrán)
5. Filippo Casalini (olasz)
5. Daniele Di Capua (olasz)
7. Marco Corte (olasz)
7. Gabriel Zadravec (szlovén)

60 KG (21 induló)
1. Nariman Mirzayev (azeri)
2. Alexander Dahlin (svéd)
3. Michele Ronzoni (olasz)
3. Leonardo Valeriani (olasz)
5. Alessandro Bosis (olasz)
5. Filippo Cicciarella (olasz)
7. Matteo Armao (olasz)
7. Sanan Suleymanov (azeri)
9. KÁRPÁTI DÁVID (KSI SE)

66 KG (29 induló)
1. Miha Ozmec (szlovén)
2. Cristiano Grimaudo (olasz)
3. David Ivanian (dán)
3. SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Luigi Centracchio (olasz)
5. Hamza Jasari (macedón)
7. Ordukhan Mammadov (azeri)
7. Pasha Pashaev (svéd)

73 KG (30 induló)
1. Lev Szmagin (ukrán)
2. Vadim Nazarenko (ukrán)
3. Alekszander Ferencak (szlovén)
3. Jusz Meciloszek (szlovén)
5. Hajibala Jabrayilov (azeri)
5. Daniel Pochop (cseh)
7. Gigi Daniel Ciulifica (román)
7. Martin Söderberg (svéd)

81 KG (28 induló)
1. Marat Krizanszkij (ukrán)
2. Michele Valeri (olasz)
3. Ibrahim Aghakishiyev (azeri)
3. BOROS IVÁN (KSI SE)
5. Markus Edlund (svéd)
5. Andrej Jankovszkij (szlovén)
7. Ziga Brod (szlovén)
7. Zbynek Vlcek (cseh)

90 KG (8 induló)
1. Yagub Ismayilzada (azeri)
2. Vadim Velkov (ukrán)
3. Jernej Jarc (szlovén)
3. Rok Pogorevc (szlovén)
5. Mario Gasparic (szlovén)
5. Boriszlav Vladov (bolgár)
7. Martin Vavrinek (cseh)
7. Jaro Vezjak (szlovén)

+90 KG (6 induló)
1. Toghrul Salmanov (azeri)
2. Tim Kelc (szlovén)
3. David Kraljics (szlovén)
3. VARGA DONÁT (KSI SE)
5. LÉNÁRT BENEDEK (Szatymaz SE)
5. Mark Rozac (szlovén)


NŐK

44 KG (5 induló)
1. Ana Viktorija Puljiz (horvát)
2. Anasztaszija Balaban (ukrán)
3. Silvia Drago (olasz)
3. Silvia Giuseppa Drago (olasz)

48 KG (9 induló)
1. Sara Lisciani (olasz)
2. Szvetlana Kalugyina (orosz)
3. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
3. Paulina Szlachta (lengyel)
5. Cecilia Pedulla (olasz)
5. Sara Russo (olasz)
7. Helen Schneider (német)
7. Nikola Szlachta (lengyel)

52 KG (14 induló)
1. Annika Wuerfel (német)
2. Alessia Tedeschi (olasz)
3. KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC)
3. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
5. Ylenia Monaco (olasz)
5. Nusza Perovnyik (szlovén)
7. Helene Foede (német)
7. Eleonora Gollino (olasz)

57 KG (17 induló)
1. Lara Cvjetko (horvát)
2. Fabiana Bergamelli (olasz)
3. Jacqueline Kroiss (német)
3. Anna Trinacta (cseh)
5. Giulia Gonini (olasz)
5. Agata Palka (lengyel)
7. Ana Marija Franjics (bosnyák)
7. Sofie Hansson (svéd)

63 KG (16 induló)
1. Dewi De Vries (német)
2. Lidia Brancseva (bolgár)
3. Tove Hansen (svéd)
3. Irene Pedrotti (olasz)
5. Ella Andersson (svéd)
5. Martina Lanini (olasz)
7. Luise Friede (német)
7. Katarina Kristo (horvát)

70 KG (7 induló)
1. Andela Violic (horvát)
2. Mia Mihovilovic (horvát)
3. Jasmin Heinz (német)
3. Nika Schweiger (szlovén)
5. Lorena Stengl (horvát)
5. Ester Svobodova (cseh)
7. Metka Lobnik (szlovén)

+70 KG (7 induló)
1. Kinga Wolszczak (lengyel)
2. Erica Simonetti (olasz)
3. Nika Slamberger (szlovén)
3. Asya Tavano (olasz)
5. Ziva Mehle Kostrevc (szlovén)
5. Hana Piralic (bosnyák)
7. Paula Belemecic (horvát)