Időpont: 2017. június 30., péntek 9:00 - 2017. július 02., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

50 KG (23 induló)
1. Georgij Tretyakov (orosz)
2. FECZKÓ CSANÁD (Miskolci VSC)
3. Ejder Tokay (török)
3. Abdulaziz Kara (török)
5. Daan Moes (holland)
5. Jurij Iszrajeljan (örmény)
7. Victor Mocanu (román)
7. Vincent Jourdan (francia)

55 KG (36 induló)
1. Mihrac Akkus (török)
2. Aykhan Tanriverdiyev (azeri)
3. Abrek Nagucsev (orosz)
3. Matan Shani (izraeli)
5. Amrah Salimli (azeri)
5. Yhonice Goueffon (francia)
7. Makszim Volkov (orosz)
7. Luka Kapanadze (grúz)
NAJI DÁVID (Kaposvári JK) és
VIDA ANDRÁS (Győri AC) helyezetlen

60 KG (28 induló)
1. Kazbek Nagucsev (orosz)
2. Vusal Ibrahimov (azeri)
3. Davud Abasli (azeri)
3. Vadim Csernov (ukrán)
5. SZEREDÁS BOTOND (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Abdullah Ozcan (török)
7. Mateo Cuk (német)
7. Camiel Roskamp (holland)

66 KG (37 induló)
1. Miheili Bahbahasvili (grúz)
2. Gnyaz Mahmudlu (azeri)
3. Giovanni Zaraca (olasz)
3. Dmitrij Pridira (orosz)
5. Hamza Jasari (macedón)
5. Mark Hrisztov (bolgár)
7. David Ivanian (dán)
7. Abdul Malik Umayev (belga)

73 KG (32 induló)
1. Lasa Bekauri (grúz)
2. Kenny Komi Bedel (olasz)
3. Armen Agajan (orosz)
3. Mattia Prosdocimo (olasz)
5. Tizie Gnamien (francia)
5. Muhammet Koc (török)
7. Novruz Novruzov (orosz)
7. Adam Stodolski (lengyel)
NERPEL GERGELY (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (32 induló)
1. Mert Sismanlar (török)
2. TÓTH BENEDEK (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
3. Johann Lenz (német)
3. Eugen Matveiciuc (moldáv)
5. Daniele Accogli (olasz)
5. Ilja Szulamanidze (grúz)
7. Goca Gvacliani (grúz)
7. Serge Villeneuve Daville (francia)

90 KG (28 induló)
1. Enrico Bergamelli (olasz)
2. Miheili Bekauri (grúz)
3. Valerij Endovickij (orosz)
3. Shpat Zeka (koszovói)
5. Adil Karimli (azeri)
5. Simon Szulla (észt)
7. TÓTH CSABA (Pénzügyőr SE)
7. Vadim Velkov (ukrán)
VÉGH ZSOMBOR (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+90 KG (18 induló)
1. David Babajan (orosz)
2. SIPŐCZ RICHÁRD (Győri AC)
3. Vladlens Jarockisz (lett)
3. Levan Cselidze (grúz)
5. Mahammad Abdullayev (azeri)
5. Jonas Schreiber (német)
7. Omer Aydin (török)
7. Ivajlo Dimitrov (bolgár)


NŐK

40 KG (16 induló)
1. Vusala Karimova (azeri)
2. Anasztaszija Balaban (ukrán)
3. Jente Verstraeten (belga)
3. Ivana Nikolics (montenegrói)
5. Glafira Boriszova (orosz)
5. Silvia Gherman (román)
7. Lea Metrot (francia)
7. Renee Maas (holland)
HARMATH ESZTER (UTE) helyezetlen

44 KG (19 induló)
1. Ana Viktorija Puljiz (horvát)
2. Tamar Malca (izraeli)
3. Nikola Szlachta (lengyel)
3. Liza Gateau (francia)
5. Amy Platten (brit)
5. Carlotta Avanzato (olasz)
7. KARDOS TÍMEA (Győri AC)
7. KLEIN DORINA (Ceglédi VSE)

48 KG (27 induló)
1. Mascha Ballhaus (német)
2. Andrea Sztojadinov (szerb)
3. Chiara Palanca (olasz)
3. Jana Gussenberg (német)
5. Paula Roset Martin (spanyol)
5. Jana Makreckaja (fehérorosz)
7. Marta Kuras (lengyel)
7. Britt Koolmoes (holland)
VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE) helyezetlen

52 KG (27 induló)
1. ÖZBAS SZOFI (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Gefen Primo (izraeli)
3. Seija Ballhaus (német)
3. Annika Wuerfel (német)
5. Yasmin Javadian (brit)
5. Natalja Jelkinya (orosz)
7. Faiza Mokdar (francia)
7. Lisa Grabner (osztrák)
9. KÁRMÁN ANDREA (UTE) helyezetlen

57 KG (33 induló)
1. Lara Cvjetko (horvát)
2. Giovanna Fusco (olasz)
3. Natalia Kropska (lengyel)
3. Irina Zujeva (orosz)
5. Marica Perisics (szerb)
5. Josie Steele (brit)
7. Gunel Bakirzada (azeri)
7. Caroline Fritze (német)
MARÓTI ALEXANDRA (UTE) és
NYÍRI NIKOLETT (TOTO Sport SE) helyezetlen

63 KG (35 induló)
1. Anja Obradovics (szerb)
2. Annabelle Winzig (német)
3. Laura Fazliu (koszovói)
3. Zarja Tavcar (szlovén)
5. Anetta Mosr (luxemburgi)
5. Marjam Csanturja (grúz)
7. Lidia Brancseva (bolgár)
7. Andjela Szamardzics (bosnyák)

70 KG (20 induló)
1. Marlene Galandi (német)
2. Morgane Fereol (francia)
3. Martina Esposito (olasz)
3. Senna Van de Veerdonk (holland)
5. Raffaela Igl (német)
5. Viktorija Novikava (fehérorosz)
7. Natalja Csisztjakova (ukrán)
7. Nina Gersiova (cseh)
9. GERGÁCZ ENIKŐ (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)

+70 KG (19 induló)
1. Szopio Szomkisvili (grúz)
2. Darja Vlagyimirova (orosz)
3. Marit Kamps (holland)
3. Hanna Rollwage (német)
5. Laura Fuseau (francia)
5. Helena Vukovic (horvát)
7. Ruszlana Bulavina (ukrán)
7. Jusztyina Kmieliauszkatye (litván)
9. FARAGÓ PETRA (Miskolci VSE)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
50 KG. 1. forduló:
Feczkó Csanád erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Feczkó Csanád–Vincent Jourdan (francia) 10–0. 3. forduló: Feczkó Csanád–Nikolas Rechberger (osztrák) 7–0. Elődöntő: Feczkó Csanád–Jurij Iszrajeljan (örmény) 10–0. Döntő: Feczkó Csanád–Georgij Tretjakov (orosz) 0–10.
55 KG. 1. forduló: Naji Dávid–Marcin Kowalski (lengyel) 7–0; Vida András erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Naji Dávid–Amrah Salimli (azeri) intéssel 0–1; Vida András–Severin Edmeier (német) intéssel 1–0. 3. forduló: Vida András–Daniel Santos (portugál) 0–10.
60 KG. 1. forduló: Szeredás Botond erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Szeredás Botond–Abdullah Ozcan (török) 7–0. 3. forduló: Szeredás Botond–Radvánszki Szilárd (romániai) 10–0. Elődöntő: Szeredás Botond–Vusal Ibrahimov (azeri) 0–10. A 3. helyért: Szeredás Botond–Davud Abasli (azeri) 0–10.
73 KG. 1. forduló: Nerpely Gergely–Alex Barto (szlovák) 7–0. 2. forduló: Nerpel Gergely–Armen Agajan (orosz) 0–7.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Markus Edlund (svéd) 10–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Bram Van Derelst (holland) 10–0. 3. forduló: Tóth Benedek–Serge Villeneuve Daville (francia) 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Benedek–Ilja Szulamanidze (grúz) 10–0. Döntő: Tóth Benedek–Mert Sismanlar (török) 0–7.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Csaba–Lukasz Lazauninkasz (litván) 10–0; Végh Zsombor–Devisz Ciaucionasz (litván) 7–0. 2. forduló: Tóth Csaba–Adil Karimli (azeri) 0–10; Végh Zsombor–Jernej Jarc (szlovén) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Tóth Csaba–Arisztotelisz Kokiotisz (görög) 10–0, Tóth Csaba–Emilsz Gerkensz (lett) 10–0, Tóth Csaba–Shpat Zeka (koszovói) 0–10.
+90 KG. 1. forduló: Sipőcz Richárd erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Sipőcz Richárd–Alexandru Roman (román) 10–0. 3. forduló: Sipőcz Richárd–Jonas Schreiber (német) 10–0. Elődöntő: Sipőcz Richárd–Mahammad Abudllayev (azeri) 10–0. Döntő: Sipőcz Richárd–David Babayan (orosz) 0–7.

NŐK
40 KG. 1. forduló:
Harmath Eszter–Marina Vorobeva (orosz) intéssel 1–0. 2. forduló: Harmath Eszter–Jente Verstraeten (belga) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Harmath Eszter–Renee Maas (holland) 0–10.
44 KG. 1. forduló: Kardos Tímea és Klein Dorina erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Kardos Tímea–Vladiszlava Sznitko (ukrán) intéssel 1–0; Klein Dorina–Marjam Amhadova (orosz) 10–0. 3. forduló: Kardos Tímea–Nikola Szlachta (lengyel) 0–10; Klein Dorina–Liza Gateau (francia) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Kardos Tímea–Veronica Hachi (moldáv) 10–0; Klein Dorina–Lilja Nugajeva (orosz) 7–0; Kardos Tímea–Amy Platten (brit) 0–10; Klein Dorina–Carlotta Avanzato (olasz) 0–10.
48 KG. 1. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Ema Brkanics (bosnyák) 10–0. 2. forduló: Varga Brigitta–Chiara Palanca (olasz) 0–10.
52 KG. 1. forduló: Özbas Szofi erőnyerő; Kármán Andrea–Gabija Rajlajtye (litván) 10–0. 2. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Lisa Grabner (osztrák) 10–0; Kármán Andrea–Valjancina Troska (fehérorosz) 10–0. 3. forduló: Özbas Szofi–Federica Silveri (olasz) 10–0; Kármán Andrea–Natalja Jelkinya (orosz) intéssel 0–1. A vigaszágon: Kármán Andrea–Annika Wuerfel (német) 0–7. Elődöntő: Özbas Szofi–Natalja Jelkinya (orosz) 10–0. Döntő: Özbas Szofi–Gefen Primo (izraeli) 7–0.
57 KG. 1. forduló: Maróti Alexandra és Nyíri Nikolett erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Maróti Alexandra–Delia Moira Vetterli (svájci) 7–0; Nyíri Nikolett–Valerija Borovik (fehérorosz) 10–0. 3. forduló: Maróti Alexandra–Nadiah Krachten (holland) 0–10; Nyíri Nikolett–Giovanna Fusco (olasz) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Nyíri Nikolett–Gunel Bakirzada (azeri) 0–10.
70 KG: 1. forduló: Gergácz Enikő erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Gergácz Enikő–Merve Topoglu (török) 10–0. 3. forduló: Gergácz Enikő–Marlene Galandi (német) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Gergácz Enikő–Senna Van De Veerdonk (holland) 0–10.
+70 KG. 1. forduló: Faragó Petra erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Faragó Petra–Salome Makisvili (grúz) 10–0. 3. forduló: Faragó Petra–Darja Vlagyimirova (orosz) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Faragó Petra–Jusztyina Kmieliauszkatye (litván) 0–10.