Date: 2017. május 28., vasárnap 9:00
Categories: Ifjúsági naptár*

FÉRFIAK

42 KG
1. Hegedűs Levente (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Hodosi Krisztián (Pécsi KSE)
3. Csorba Dominik Péter (Egri VSI)
3. Szanyikovách Sebő (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Hermann Benedek (Soproni JSE)
5. Huber Barna (Somogyszobi JC)
7. Horváth Attila (Soproni JSE)
7. Nagy Máté Tamás (Pécsi VSK)

46 KG
1. Andrási Márton (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Rácz Bálint (Pécsi VSK)
3. Patyi Ákos Levente (Orosházi JSE)
3. Domoszlai Zolta (KSI SE)
5. Lengyel Miksa Mihály (Samurai JC)
5. Madár Áron (Kecskeméti JC)

50 KG
1. Andrási Gellért (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Tarnai Kevin (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Szánti Gábor (Nippon Sport JC)
3. Kőszegi Levente (Pécsi VSK)
5. Balogh László (Samurai JC)
5. Rottenstein Botond (Egri VSI)
7. Dudás Morgan (Samurai JC)
7. Tóth Bálint (Pollák DSE)

55 KG
1. Feczkó Csanád (Miskolci VSC)
2. Béres Vince (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Liptai László (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Szegedi Dániel (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Hasilló Zoltán (Egri VSI)
5. Hornyánszki János Sebestian (Atomerőmű SE)
7. Kovács Márió (Pécsi VSK)
7. Kiss Zoltán (Zalaegerszegi JSE)

60 KG
1. Naji Dávid (Kaposvári JK)
2. Szlávik Gergő (Hato Judo)
3. Patyi Máté (KSI SE)
3. Beringer Dominik (Budaörsi SC)
5. Dán György (Óbudai JC)
5. Király Máté (Miskolci VSC)
7. Gebauer Ervin (KSI SE)
7. Lengyel Tas Tivadar (Samurai JC)

66 KG
1. Csicsó Gyula Sorin (Győri AC)
2. Burai Martin (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Ócsai Ádám (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Détári Dániel (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Joó Máté Sebestyén (Samurai JC)
5. Czimbalmos Olivér (Szatymaz SE)
7. Nemes László (Pécsi KSE)
7. Kapás Gábor (Kőrös Judo)

73 KG
1. Borsos Kristóf (Hírös JSE)
2. Sándor Péter (Szatymaz SE)
3. Sáfrány Péter Marcell (Miskolci VSC)
3. Alacsony Bátor Levente (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Juhász Máté (Miskolci VSC)
5. Gotyár Olivér (Egri VSI)
7. Murányi Tamás (Budaörsi SC)
7. Gazda Patrik (Vincze JC Zirc)

81 KG
1. Tompa Péter Gergő (Szatymaz SE)
2. Piedl Erik (Vincze JC Zirc)
3. Veres Marcell (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Tóth Bálint (Győri AC)
5. Gulyás Artúr (Óbudai JC)
5. Bertók Krisztofer (Vasas SC)
7. Finta Ferenc (Kecskeméti JC)
7. Száva Zoltán (Samurai JC)

90 KG
1. Turánszki Zalán (Miskolci VSC)
2. Nock Gergő (Somogyszobi JC)
3. Balázs-Piri Dániel (Kaposvári JK)
3. Cigány Zsombor (Kecskeméti JC)
5. Buczó Botond Zoltán (Dozso SE Pécs)
5. Hengszter Ferenc (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
7. Németh Alex (Samurai JC)

+90 KG
1. Láza György (Békés Megyei Kano JSE)
2. Tóth Bertold (Zalaegerszegi JSE)
3. Pára Balázs (Rétság JC)
3. Lénárt Benedek (Szatymaz SE)
5. Turi Gábor (Mohácsi TE)
5. Palocsai Patrik Gábor (Pollák DSE)


NŐK

40 KG
1. Mamira Luca (Pestlőrinc-Kassa SE)
2. Tóth Alexa (Zalaegerszegi JSE)
3. Pál Alexa (Pécsi VSK)
4. Hornyánszki Lilla (Atomerőmű SE)

44 KG
1. Balogh Zsófia (Samurai JC)
2. Böngyik Anna (Pécsi VSK)
3. Paár Viktória Margit (Óbudai JC)
4. Horváth Evelin (Zalaegerszegi JSE)
5. Kollarik Fanni (Dunaharaszti JC)

48 KG
1. Köhler Zsuzsanna (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
2. König Hanna (Somogyszobi JC)
3. Lipótzy Eszter (Kecskeméti JC)
3. Kollarik Rebeka (Dunaharaszti JC)
5. Trunk Zita (OLC-Trans Gemenc JK)
5. Köhler Zsófia (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
7. Mészáros Csilla (Tamási Fehérszarvas)

52 KG
1. Maszlavér Eszter (Tatabányai JC)
2. Bajnai Emese Petra (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Mezei Dorina (Bakony JK)
3. Simon Patrícia (Savaria SK)
5. Rácz Vivien (Nagyatádi JC)
5. Paizs Mercédesz (Nagykanizsai JK)
7. Fazekas Kinga (Mohácsi TE)

57 KG
1. Gecsei Dorottya (Miskolci VSC)
2. Travány Kata (Szatymaz SE)
3. Kovács Viktória (Bulldog JSE)
3. Alacsony Fanny (Nippon Sport JC)
5. Kelemen Adrienn (Somogyszobi JC)
5. Kövesi Karina Dóra (Miskolci VSC)
7. Szabó Ildikó Tünde (Tamási Fehérszarvas)
7. Lukacsics Viktória (Veszprém JSE)

63 KG
1. Katzenmajer Kíra (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Tóth Dorottya (Vasas SC)
3. kovács Hajnalka (Békés Megyei Kano JSE)
3. Rickert Zsófi (Samurai JC)
5. Ginder Gitta (Mohácsi TE)
5. Kubai Virág (Pécsi VSK)
7. Gál Cintia (Kis-dunamenti JSE)
7. Szoboszlai Zsófia (Miskolci VSC)

70 KG
1. Fehér Dóra (Gyomaendrődi JC)
2. Sóczó Rebeka (Gyomaendrődi JC)
3. Lőrincze Ditta (Veszprém JSE)
3. Kerepesi Amira (Atomerőmű SE)
5. Mészáros Fanni (Dozso SE Pécs)
5. Ferenczi Fruzsina (Szolnoki SI)
7. Virovecz Boglárka (Pécsi VSK)

+70 KG
1. Fenyvesi Csilla (Kis-dunamenti JSE)
2. Grassy Dóra Hanna (Pécsi VSK)
3. Balog Veronika (Kecskeméti JC)
4. Kupi Kinga (Óbudai JC)
5. Faragó Petra (Miskolci VSC)