Start Date: 2018. február 03., szombat 9:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

55 KG
1. Feczkó Botond (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
2. Feczkó Csanád (Miskolci VSC-MVSI)
3. Tarnai Kevin (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Balogh László (Samurai JC)
5. Hajós Máté (Pécsi VSK)
5. Szánti Gábor (Nippon Sport JC)

60 KG
1. Szlávik Gergő (Hato Judo)
2. Naji Dávid (Kapsovári JK)
3. Csicsó Gyula (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
3. Hegyi Vince (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
5. Csicsó Gyula (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
5. Ács Balázs (OLC T Trans-Gemenc JK)

66 KG
1. Pongrácz Bence (UTE)
2. Bartha Ákos (Miskolci VSC)
3. Boros Bence (Kaposvári JK)
3. Cseh Márk (Kecskeméti JC)
5. Kozma Ákos (Kaposvári JK)
5. Mezei Bernát (Pénzügyőr SE)
7. Alpár Tamás (Pécsi VSK)
7. Balogh Ferenc (Samurai JC)

73 KG
1. Takács Márton (BHSE)
2. Hegedűs Bendegúz (UTE)
3. Csillag István (Kecskeméti JC)
3. Mátics András (OLC T Trans-Gemenc JK)
5. Berlinger Gábor (OLC T Trans-Gemenc JK)
5. Varga Balázs (Pécsi KSE)
7. Gianluca Poletto (Pécsi KSE)

81 KG
1. Tóth Benedek (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
2. Tompa Gergő (Szatymaz)
3. Hegedűs Botond (Kaposvári JK)
3. Kiskó Gergő (Pécsi KSE)
5. Illés Tamás (UTE)
5. Volter Márk (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
7. Ligeti Márk (Pécsi VSK)
7. Reith Dominik (Pécsi VSK)

90 KG
1. Köller Milán (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Tóth Apor (Miskolci VSC)
3. Nerpel Richárd (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
3. Tóth Ferenc (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
5. Kordély Péter (Kaposvári JK)
5. Huszár Martin (Kaposvári JK)
7. Tóth Csaba (BHSE)
7. Buzsáki Bálint (Pécsi KSE)

+100 KG
1. Waczulik Richárd (UTE)
2. Kerstner Róbert (Veresi KE)
3. Péntek Zoltán (Dorog)
3. Inotai Péter (Széchenyi ESE Győr)
5. Szigetvári Szabolcs (Siklós SE)
5. Deák Attila (Dorog)


NŐK

44 KG
1. Böngyik Anna (Pécsi VSK)
2. Molnár Ajsa (Siklós SE)
3. Luczai Dalma (Pécsi KSE)

48 KG
1. Köher Zsuzsanna (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE)
2. Kis Noémi (KDJSE)
3. Misák Maja (Pécsi VSK)
4. Paizs Mercédesz (Nagykanizsai JK)

52 KG
1. Tóth Eszter (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. König Hanna (Somogyszob)

57 KG
1. Keller Bettina (Pécsi KSE)
2. Sipos Dorina (Szatymaz)
3. Molnár Evelin (Pécsi KSE)

63 KG
1. Balogh Daniella (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
2. Czerlau Alexandra (Miskolci JC)
3. Maróti Alexandra (UTE)
3. Cservenák Anna (Debreceni SC-SI)
5. Sipos Babett (Kaposvári JK)
5. Hegedűs Hanga (UTE)
7. Mizrak Féza (BHSE)
7. Szász Klára (Hato Judo)

70 KG
1. Lőrinc Renáta (UTE)
2. Cserlau Jennifer (Miskolci JC)
3. Balogh Sára (Szatymaz)

78 KG
1. Fenyvesi Csilla (KDJSE)

+78 KG
1. Nagy Kitti (Szatymaz)
2. Bonevácz Bianka (Barcs)
3. Grassy Dóra (Pécsi VSK)
4. Csordás Klaudia (Barcs)