Időpont: 2017. április 29., szombat 9:00 - 2017. április 30., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (21 induló)
1. Adrian Wala (lengyel)
2. Yohan Roussel (francia)
3. Kamal Fikri (francia)
3. Alon Rahima (izraeli)
5. Szergej Hovanszki (orosz)
5. Kamel Mohamedi (francia)
7. Bernard Azinovic (horvát)
7. BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE)
MONORI DÁNIEL (UTE)
PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)

66 KG (27 induló)
1. Petar Zadro (bosnyák)
2. GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (UTE)
3. Sztrahinja Buncsics (szerb)
3. Amir Dante (izraeli)
5. Denisz Jurakics (szerb)
5. Zaur Kalasaov (orosz)
7. Yarin Menaged (izraeli)
7. Senne Wyns (belga)
9. KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK)
BOROS BENCE (Kaposvári JK)
helyezetlen

73 KG (32 induló)
1. Julien La Rocca (francia)
2. Loic Demierbe (belga)
3. SZABÓ FRIGYES (Leányvár SE)
3. Vincent Vallee (francia)
5. Adam Borchashvili (osztrák)
5. TÖRÖK ROLAND (BHSE)
7. Timo Allemann (svájci)
7. Filip Mosics (szerb)
9. SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE)
9. WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE)
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE) és
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (28 induló)
1. Haszan Halmurzajev (orosz)
2. Oleg Babgojev (orosz)
3. Zaur Kijatov (orosz)
3. Stefan Majdov (szerb)
5. Karol Kurzej (lengyel)
5. Uros Nenkovics (szerb)
7. Ruszlan Gyudnyikov (orosz)
7. Vukaszin Kovacsevics (szerb)
KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC),
SZÉCSI DÁNIEL (KSI SE) és
VERES MÁRTON (UTE) helyezetlen

90 KG (27 induló)
1. Loïc Pietri (francia)
2. Boszko Borenovics (szerb)
3. Ionut Vasian (román)
3. Jaakko Alli (finn)
5. Toni Miletics (bosnyák)
5. Arszen Mihaeljan (orosz)
7. Aatu Laamanen (finn)
7. Nikola Pljevaljcsics (bosnyák)
9. KORDÉLY PÉTER (BHSE)

100 KG (12 induló)
1. FOGASY GERGŐ (BHSE)
2. Azamat Szitimov (orosz)
3. Filip Djinovics (szerb)
3. Anto Dubreta (montenegrói)
5. ÖMBÖLI RENÁTÓ (Budaörsi SC)
5. Josip Tenzera (horvát)
7. Boriszlav Bogdanics (bosnyák)
7. Hadisz Ramics (bosnyák)

+100 KG (11 induló)
1. Nikola Jeremics (szerb)
2. Aleksandar Krsmanovic (horvát)
3. Vlagyimir Kosztics (szerb)
3. Rajko Mirkovics (bosnyák)
5. Ivan Covic (horvát)
5. Veszelin Ivanov (bolgár)
7. Nikola Raicsevics (szerb)
7. Przemyslaw Szuta (lengyel)


NŐK

48 KG (11 induló)
1. Marusa Sztangar (szlovén)
2. Mallaurie Mercadier (francia)
3. Anne-Sophie Jura (belga)
3. Mara Tabea Kraft (osztrák)
5. ERDÉLYI LILLA (Budaörsi SC)
5. Ellen Salens (belga)
7. Elisa Adrasti (olasz)
7. Sara Matijević (horvát)

52 KG (12 induló)
1. Anja Sztangar (szlovén)
2. Madelene Rubinstein (norvég)
3. Cécile Herate (francia)
3. Roxana Ioanca (román)
5. Evelien Cappaert (belga)
5. Tamara Silva (svájci)
7. KNETIG EMŐKE (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
7. POLGÁR LUCA (Atomerőmű SE)

57 KG (18 induló)
1. Fabienne Kocher (svájci)
2. Gisela Loeffel (svájci)
3. Amelie Guihur (francia)
3. Tihea Topolovec (horvát)
5. BALOGH DANIELLA (BHSE)
5. Veronique Mandeng (francia)
7. Laure Fournier (brit)
7. Oana Nicolaescu (román)
SIROKI IBOLYA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

63 KG (15 induló)
1. Maja Blagojevic (horvát)
2. Lucija Babic (horvát)
3. Gili Sharir (izraeli)
3. Noa Snir (izraeli)
5. Maxine Heyns (belga)
5. Paz Liebel (izraeli)
7. Andjela Szamardzics (bosnyák)
7. Merivan Tankos (török)
POLYÁK KRISZTINA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

70 KG (9 induló)
1. Jovana Pekovics (montenegrói)
2. Gwenaelle Viard (francia)
3. Sophie Berger (belga)
3. Aleksandra Jablonska (lengyel)
5. LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE)
5. Zala Pecoler (szlovén)
7. Agnese Piccoli (olasz)
7. Jelena Topics (bosnyák)

78 KG (8 induló)
1. Alekszandra Szamardzics (bosnyák)
2. Urszka Torkar (szlovén)
3. Dijana Sztankovics (szerb)
3. Omri Kenyon (izraeli)
5. Szabina Haracsics (bosnyák)
5. Alexandra Mazilu (román)
7. Hana Benca (bosnyák)
7. Urszka Urek (szlovén)

+78 KG (7 induló)
1. Ivana Maranic (horvát)
2. SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
3. Marie Del Puppo (francia)
3. KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE)
5. Jovana Nikics (montegnegrói)
5. Tina Radic (horvát)
7. Jelena Arnautovics (bosnyák)