Időpont: 2017. június 30., péntek 7:00 - 2017. július 02., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (21 induló)
1. Sisime Toru (japán)
2. Amartuvshin Dashdavaa (mongol)
3. Robert Msvidobadze (orosz)
3. Boldbaatar Ganbat (mongol)
5. Mohammad Rashnonezhad (iráni)
5. Albert Oguzov (orosz)
7. Pavel Petrikov (cseh)
7. Rusztam Ibrajev (kazah)
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (15 induló)
1. Jakub Samilov (orosz)
2. Georgij Zantaraja (ukrán)
3. Hasigucsi Juki (japán)
3. Baskhuu Yondonperenlei (mongol)
5. Altansukh Dovdon (mongol)
5. Takaicsi Kengo (japán)
7. Kim Lim Hvan (dél-koreai)
7. Patryk Wawrzyczek (lengyel)

73 KG (24 induló)
1. Dzsirigala Szaj-csin (kínai)
2. Arthur Margelidon (kanadai)
3. Gyenyisz Jarcev (orosz)
3. Mohammad Mohammadi Barimanlou (iráni)
5. Tommy Macias (svéd)
5. Dirk Van Tichelt (belga)
7. Bayartuvshin Sanjmyatav (mongol)
7. Sam Van 't Westende (holland)

81 KG (22 induló)
1. Antoine Valois-Fortier (kanadai)
2. Alan Hubecov (orosz)
3. CSOKNYAI LÁSZLÓ (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Aszlan Lappinagov (orosz)
5. Antonio Esposito (olasz)
5. Li Szung Szu (dél-koreai)
7. Etienne Briand (kanadai)
7. Saeid Mollaei (iráni)

90 KG (14 induló)
1. Huszen Halmurzajev (orosz)
2. Alekszandar Kukolj (szerb)
3. Altanbagana Gantulga (mongol)
3. Magomed Magomedov (orosz)
5. Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu (mongol)
5. Vang Hszüven (kínai)
7. Bu Hebilige (kínai)
7. David Klammert (cseh)
VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE) helyezetlen

100 KG (15 induló)
1. Haga Rjunoszuke (japán)
2. Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz)
3. Joakim Dvarby (svéd)
3. Kazbek Zankisijev (orosz)
5. Zlatko Kumric (horvát)
5. Martin Pacek (svéd)
7. Giuliano Loporchio (olasz)
7. Von Dzsong Hun (dél-koreai)
FOGASY GERGŐ (BHSE) és
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (13 induló)
1. Lukas Krpalek (cseh)
2. Duurenbayar Ulziibayar (mongol)
3. Kim Szung Min (dél-koreai)
3. Andrej Volkov (orosz)
5. Sztanyiszlav Bondarenko (ukrán)
5. Li Bo (kínai)
7. Jakiv Kammo (ukrán)
7. Anton Krivobokov (orosz)


NŐK

48 KG (11 induló)
1. Kang Ju Dzsong (dél-koreai)
2. Irina Dolgova (orosz)
3. Dzsang Jahong (kínai)
3. Daria Bilodid (ukrán)
5. Marina Cserniak (ukrán)
5. Francesca Milani (olasz)
7. Khorloo Battamir (mongol)
7. Vu Sugen (kínai)

52 KG (18 induló)
1. Rim Szong Szim (észak-koreai)
2. Ecaterina Guica (kanadai)
3. Vang Hszin (kínai)
3. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
5. Vang Dzsejo (kínai)
5. Azzaya Chintogtokh (mongol)
7. PUPP RÉKA (Atomerőmű SE)
7. Park Da Szol (dél-koreai)

57 KG (17 induló)
1. Tamaoki Momo (japán)
2. Sumiya Dorjsuren (mongol)
3. Viola Waechter (német)
3. Jessica Klimkait (kanadai)
5. Ri Hjo Szun (észak-koreai)
5. Margriet Bergstra (holland)
7. Darja Mezeckaja (orosz)
7. Ding Ling (kínai)

63 KG (18 induló)
1. Tasiro Miku (japán)
2. Kathrin Unterwurzacher (osztrák)
3. Edwige Gwend (olasz)
3. Magdalena Krssakova (osztrák)
5. Dzsi Junszo (dél-koreai)
5. Jekatyerina Valkova (orosz)
7. Katharina Haecker (ausztrál)
7. Dilbar Umiralijeva (kazah)

70 KG (16 induló)
1. Maeda Naeko (japán)
2. Kim Szong Dzson (dél-koreai)
3. Natascha Ausma (holland)
3. Barbara Matic (horvát)
5. GERCSÁK SZABINA (Miskolci JC)
5. Dzsong Hje Dzsin (dél-koreai)
7. Carola Paissoni (olasz)
7. Roxane Taeymans (belga)

78 KG (13 induló)
1. Bernadette Graf (osztrák)
2. Karen Stevenson (holland)
3. Li Dzsong Jun (dél-koreai)
3. Szato Ruika (japán)
5. Alekszandra Babinceva (orosz)
5. Park Ju Dzsin (dél-koreai)
7. Anasztaszija Turcsin (ukrán)
7. Zang Kaili (kínai)
SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE) helyezetlen

+78 KG (9 induló)
1. Han Mi Dzsin (dél-koreai)
2. Jeljzaveta Kalanyina (ukrán)
3. Munkhtuya Battulga (mongol)
3. Jamamoto Szara (japán)
5. Marija Sekerova (orosz)
5. Gandiimaa Erdenebileg (mongol)
7. Li Nan (kínai)
7. Ivana Sutalo (horvát)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK

60 KG. 1. forduló: Szabó Csaba–Szu Rilege (kínai) 10–0. 2. forduló: Szabó Csaba–Sisime Toru (japán) 0–10.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Csoknyai László erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Csoknyai László– Jerszultan Muzapparov (kazah) 10–0. 3. forduló: Csoknyai László–Saeid Mollaei (iráni) 10–0. Elődöntő: Csoknyai László–Antoine Valois-Fortier (kanadia) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Csoknyai László–Antonio Esposito (olasz) 7–0.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Vér Gábor–Munkhjargal Erdenekhuu (mongol) 0–7.
100 KG. 1. forduló: Fogasy Gergő–Zlatko Kumric (horvát) 0–10; Ohát Zalán–Kirill Gyenyiszov 0–7.

NŐK
52 KG. 1. forduló:
Pupp Réka erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Pupp Réka–Giulia Pierucci (olasz) 7–0. 3. forduló: Pupp Réka–Rim Szong Szim (észak-koreai) intéssel 0–1. A vigaszágon: Pupp Réka–Vang Dzsejo (kínai) 0–7.
70 KG. 1. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Badamgarav Ankhtuya (mongol) 10–0. 2. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Natascha Ausma (holland) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Gercsák Szabina–Carola Paissoni (olasz) 7–0. A 3. helyért: Gercsák Szabina–Barbara Matic (horvát) 0–7.
78 KG. 1. forduló: Salánki Evelin–Park Judzsin (dél-koreai) 0–7.