Időpont: 2017. június 17., szombat 9:00 - 2017. június 18., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (23 induló)
1. Moritz Plafky (német)
2. DmitriJ Kulikov (orosz)
3. Jolan Florimont (francia)
3. David Starkel (szlovén)
5. Corentin Gainot (francia)
5. Richard Vergnes (francia)
7. Valentin AlipiJEv (bolgár)
7. PONGRÁCZ BENCE (UTE)
BOGNÁR PÉTER (Atomerőmű SE) és
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (40 induló)
1. Kevin Nanor (francia)
2. Matjaz Trbovc (szlovén)
3. Manuel Scheibel (német)
3. Egor Mgdszjan (orosz)
5. Denisz Jurakics (szerb)
5. Kenneth Van Gansbeke (belga)
7. Michel Adam (német)
7. BARTHA ÁKOS (Miskolci VSE),
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE),
HENCZ NORBERT (BHSE),
KOZMA ÁKOS (Kaposvári JK),
TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (Ippon Judo Tatabánya),
VÉGVÁRI MARTIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) és
WINDISCHMANN BENCE (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

73 KG (44 induló)
1. Igor Wandtke (német)
2. Uali Kurzev (orosz)
3. Lecsi Edijev (orosz)
3. Florent Urani (francia)
5. Alexandru Raicu (román)
5. Jeffrey Ruiz (Puerto Ricó-i)
7. Marcel Cercea (román)
7. Martin Setz (német)
HEGEDŰS BENDEGÚZ (UTE),
SÁRHEGYI GÁBOR (UTE),
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE) és
TÖRÖK ROLAND (BHSE) helyezetlen


81 KG (38 induló)
1. Alexander Wieczerzak (német)
2. CSOKNYAI LÁSZLÓ (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Jim Heijman (holland)
3. Dominic Ressel (német)
5. Martin Matijass (német)
5. Uros Nenkovics (szerb)
7. Gabriel Berg (német)
7. Baptiste Pierre (francia)
AKKERMAN GERGELY (Atomerőmű SE),
BEVIZ BARNABÁS (BHSE),
GŐZ ROLAND (KSI SE),
KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) és
RAJKAI RÓBERT (Százhalombatta VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (35 induló)
1. Eduard Trippel (német)
2. David Tekic (német)
3. Marc Odenthal (német)
3. TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE)
5. Alekszander Fedosov (orosz)
5. Elias Frank (német)
7. VERES MÁRTON (UTE)
7. Valentin Jourdan (francia)
KORDÉLY PÉTER (BHSE) helyezetlen

100 KG (23 induló)
1. Nijaz Bilalov (orosz)
2. FOGASY GERGŐ (BHSE)
3. Toma Nikiforov (belga)
3. Dimitri Peters (német)
5. Hajbula Magomedov (orosz)
5. Philipp Galandi (német)
7. Ruszlan Kiszelev (orosz)
7. Marko Kumric (horvát)
ÖMBÖLI RENÁTÓ (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

+100 KG (13 induló)
1. Anton Bracsev (orosz)
2. Benjamin Harmegnies (belga)
3. Messie Katanga (francia)
3. Szoszlan Bosztanov (orosz)
5. WACZULIK RICHÁRD (UTE)
5. BOR BARNA (Atomerőmű SE)
7. Veszelin Ivanov (bolgár)
7. Rafael Ferrer (Puerto Ricó-i)


NŐK

48 KG (18 induló)
1. Szakagucsi Hitomi (japán)
2. Lucile Duport (francia)
3. Marine Lhenry (francia)
3. Kojama Juri (japán)
5. Sephora Corcher (francia)
5. Mara Tabea Kraft (osztrák)
7. Krisztina Vrsics (szlovén)
7. VARGA BRIGITTA (KSI SE)
BERINGER FATIME (Budaörsi SC) és
ERDÉLYI LILLA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

52 KG (12 induló)
1. Patrycia Szekely (német)
2. PUPP RÉKA (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Francesca Giorda (olasz)
3. Marie Orsini (francia)
5. Laura Holtzinger (francia)
5. Tamara Jovanovics (szerb)
7. KNETIG EMŐKE (Mogyi-Bajai JC)
7. Evelien Cappaert (belga)

57 KG (26 induló)
1. Dewy Karthaus (holland)
2. Laury Posvite (francia)
3. Natalja Golomigyova (orosz)
3. KELIGER BERNADETT (BHSE)
5. SZABÓ KATIKA (BHSE)
5. Viktoria Majorosova (szlovák)
7. BALOGH DANIELLA (BHSE)
7. Gisela Loeffel (svájci)
SIROKI IBOLYA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

63 KG (23 induló)
1. Dijana Dzigaros (orosz)
2. Kamila Badurova (orosz)
3. Maelle Di Cintio (francia)
3. KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE)
5. Valentyina Kosztyenko (orosz)
5. Geke Van den Berg (holland)
7. Ivana Komlosiova (szlovák)
7. Sheena Zander (német)
POLYÁK KRISZTINA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

70 KG (17 induló)
1. Evelien Berndsen (holland)
2. Sarah Maekelburg (német)
3. Hilde Jager (holland)
3. Lucie Perrot (francia)
5. Melissa Heleine (francia)
5. Margit De Voogd (holland)
7. Urszula Hofman (lengyel)
7. Anka Pogacnyik (szlovén)
LŐRINC RENÁTA (UTE) helyezetlen

78 KG (14 induló)
1. JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE)
2. Christelle Garry (francia)
3. Marie Branser (német)
3. Alekszandra Babinceva (orosz)
5. Stessie Bastareaud (francia)
5. SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE)
7. Sabine Wolsink (holland)
7. Jekatyerina Inozemceva (orosz)

+78 KG (11 induló)
1. Kszenia Csibiszova (orosz)
2. Anne M Bairo (francia)
3. Anna Zaleczna (lengyel)
3. KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE)
5. Darija Karpova (orosz)
5. Audrey Thorel (francia)
7. Zala Komat (szlovén)
7. Rahel Krause (német)
SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen