Időpont: 2017. szeptember 23., szombat 7:00 - 2017. szeptember 24., vasárnap 21:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (18 induló)
1. Artiom Arshanski (izraeli)
2. Richard Vergnes (francia)
3. Elbrus Zamanov (azeri)
3. Vincent Manquest (francia)
5. Rufat Mammadov (azeri)
5. Alon Rahima (izraeli)
7. Sylvain Goulet (francia)
7. David Starkel (szlovén)

66 KG (24 induló)
1. Matteo Piras (olasz)
2. Strahinja Buncsics (szerb)
3. Samuel Hall (brit)
3. David Larose (francia)
5. Kevin Azema (francia)
5. Vadim Bunescu (moldáv)
7. Jasleen Singh Saini (indiai)
7. Manuel Scheibel (német)
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (UTE) helyezetlen

73 KG (29 induló)
1. Marcel Cercea (román)
2. Samuel N Zingo (francia)
3. Julien La Rocca (francia)
3. Telman Valiyev (azeri)
5. Martin Setz (német)
5. Lukas Vennekold (német)
7. Oscar Pertelson (észt)
7. Golan Pollack (izraeli)
TAKÁCS MÁRTON (BHSE) és
TÖRÖK ROLAND (BHSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (26 induló)
1. Dimitri Gomes Tavares (francia)
2. Guillaume Riou (francia)
3. Fagan Guluzada (azeri)
3. Nicolas Chilard (francia)
5. Niklas Blöechl (német)
5. Jovan Niskanovics (szerb)
7. Stefan Majdov (szerb)
7. Alekszej Nefedov (szerb)
BEVIZ BARNABÁS (BHSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (26 induló)
1. Li Kochman (izraeli)
2. Boszko Borenovics (szerb)
3. Reece Calder (brit)
3. Walter Facente (olasz)
5. Dario Kurbjeweit-Garcia (német)
5. Ionut Vasian (román)
7. Faruch Bulekulov (német)
7. David Kukovica (szlovén)

100 KG (22 induló)
1. Cedric Olivar (francia)
2. Marko Kumric (horvát)
3. Philipp Galandi (német)
3. Ludovic Gobert (francia)
5. OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE)
5. Bojan Doszen (szerb)
7. Luca Ardizio (olasz)
7. Emil Mattsson (svéd)

+100 KG (12 induló)
1. Vladut Simionescu (román)
2. Jalil Shukurov (azeri)
3. Goran Prgonjics (szerb)
3. Mircea Croitoru (román)
5. Vlagyimir Gajics (szerb)
5. Zarko Csulum (szerb)
7. Mihail Cserkaszov (orosz)
7. Nikola Jeremics (szerb)


NŐK

48 KG (8 induló)
1. Alexandra Pop (román)
2. Kelly Staddon (brit)
3. Elisa Adrasti (olasz)
3. Gultaj Mammadaliyeva (azeri)
5. Marianne Kosonen (finn)
5. Krisztina Tatar (román)
7. ERDÉLYI LILLA (Budaörsi SC)
7. Ivana Pavlovics (szerb)

52 KG (10 induló)
1. Madelene Rubinstein (norvég)
2. Julia Rosso (francia)
3. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
3. Francesca Giorda (olasz)
5. Tamara Silva (svájci)
5. Laura Holtzinger (francia)
7. Mariana Esteves (portugál)
7. Milica Lazics (szerb)

57 KG (16 induló)
1. Acelya Toprak (brit)
2. Amelie Guihur (francia)
3. Maayan Greenberg (izraeli)
3. Pauline Wulff (német)
5. SIROKI IBOLYA (Budaörsi SC)
5. Marica Perisics (szerb)
7. Gisela Loeffel (svájci)
7. Laury Posvite (francia)

63 KG (21 induló)
1. Rotem Shor (izraeli)
2. Lucy Renshall (brit)
3. Jovana Obradovics (szerb)
3. Anja Obradovics (szerb)
5. Inbal Shemesh (izraeli)
5. Cloe Yvin (francia)
7. Cristina Piccin (olasz)
7. Sheena Zander (német)
POLYÁK KRISZTINA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

70 KG (14 induló)
1. Jovana Pekovics (montenegrói)
2. Alina Lengweiler (svájci)
3. Megan Fletcher (brit)
3. Bar Farin (izraeli)
5. Maya Thoyer (francia)
5. Clementine Louchez (francia)
7. Petra Opresnik (szlovén)
7. Alix Renaud-Roy (kanadai)

78 KG (11 induló)
1. Linda Politi (olasz)
2. Julie Pierret (francia)
3. Vanessa Dureau (francia)
3. Stessie Bastareaud (francia)
5. Mina Coulombe (kanadai)
5. Christelle Garry (francia)
7. Emma Reid (brit)
7. SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE)

+78 KG (3 induló)
1. Tina Radic (horvát)
2. Jovana Nikics (montenegrói)
3. Sarah Hawkes (ír)