Start Date: 2017. december 01., péntek 9:00 - 2017. december 03., vasárnap 9:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (28 induló)
1. Takato Naohisza(japán)
2. Amartuvshin Dashdavaa (mongol)
3. Nagajama Rjudzsu (japán)
3. Sisime Toru (japán)
5. Csoj In Hjuk (dél-koreai)
5. Rusztam Ibrajev (kazah)
7. Phelipe Pelim (brazil)
7. Iszlam Jasujev (orosz)

66 KG (35 induló)
1. Abe Hifumi (japán)
2. Marujama Josiro (japán)
3. An Ba Ul (dél-koreai)
3. Iszoda Norihito (japán)
5. Vaza Margvelasvili (grúz)
5. Baruch Shmailov (izraeli)
7. Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj (mongol)
7. Georgij Zantaraja (ukrán)

73 KG (46 induló)
1. Tacukava Arata (japán)
2. Arthur Margelidon (kanadai)
3. An Dzsun Szung (dél-koreai)
3. Hasimoto Soicsi (japán)
5. Nogami Rentaro (japán)
5. Odbayar Ganbaatar (mongol)
7. Jake Bensted (ausztrál)
7. Tommy Macias (svéd)

81 KG (40 induló)
1. Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar (mongol)
2. Li Szung Ho (dél-koreai)
3. Frank de Wit (holland)
3. Dagvasuren Nyamsuren (mongol)
5. Jonathan Allardon (francia)
5. Anri Egutidze (portugál)
7. Eduardo Yudi Santos (brazil)
7. Vlagyimir Zolojev (kirgiz)

90 KG (32 induló)
1. Nagaszava Kenta (japán)
2. Kobajasi Juszuke (japán)
3. Usangi Margiani (grúz)
3. Mukai Soicsiro (japán)
5. Eduardo Bettoni (brazil)
5. David Klammert (cseh)
7. Zachary Burt (kanadai)
7. Louis Krieber Gagnon (kanadai)
TÓTH APOR (Miskolci VSC) helyezetlen

100 KG (37 induló)
1. Cso Gu Ham (dél-koreai)
2. Michael Korrel (holland)
3. CIRJENICS MIKLÓS (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Toma Nikiforov (belga)
5. Laurin Böhler (osztrák)
5. Jorge Fonseca (portugál)
7. Philipp Galandi (német)
7. Iida Kentaro (japán)

+100 KG (25 induló)
1. Ogava Juszei (japán)
2. Lukas Krpalek (cseh)
3. Kageura Kokoro (japán)
3. David Moura (brazil)
5. Stephan Hegyi (osztrák)
5. Kamikava Daiki (japán)
7. Odzsitani Takesi (japán)
7. Ruszlan Sahbazov (orosz)


NŐK

48 KG (25 induló)
1. Kondo Ami (japán)
2. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
3. Dzsong Bo Kjong (dél-koreai)
3. Tonaki Funa (japán)
5. Endo Hiromi (japán)
5. Kang Ju Dzsong (dél-koreai)
7. Anne-Sophie Jura (belga)
7. Jao Hszi-ong (kínai)

52 KG (26 induló)
1. Abe Uta (japán)
2. Tacukava Rina (japán)
3. Amandine Buchard (francia)
3. Sisime Ai (japán)
5. Gili Cohen (izraeli)
5. Alexandra-Larisa Florian (román)
7. Ecaterina Guica (kanadai)
7. Cunoda Nacumi (japán)
PUPP RÉKA (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

57 KG (30 induló)
1. Josida Cukasza(japán)
2. Jamamoto Anzu (japán)
3. Tamaoki Momo (japán)
3. Udaka Nae (japán)
5. KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE)
5. Lien Csen-ling (tajvani)
7. Margriet Bergstra (holland)
7. Theresa Stoll (német)

63 KG (29 induló)
1. Tasiro Miku (japán)
2. Nabekura Nami (japán)
3. Tina Trstenjak (szlovén)
3. Cugane Megumi (japán)
5. Doi Maszako (japán)
5. Juul Franssen (holland)
7. Alice Schlesinger (brit)
7. Kathrin Unterwurzacher (osztrák)

70 KG (28 induló)
1. Ono Joko (japán)
2. Arai Csizuru (japán)
3. Maria Pérez (Puerto Ricó-i)
3. Tanaka Siho (japán)
5. Marie Eve Gahié (francia)
5. Fanny Estelle Posvite (francia)
7. Niizoe Szaki (japán)
7. Sanne van Dijke (holland)

78 KG (22 induló)
1. Hamada Sori (japán)
2. Guusje Steenhuis (holland)
3. Szato Ruika (japán)
3. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
5. Madeleine Malonga (francia)
5. Umeki Mami (japán)
7. Klara Apotekar (szlovén)
7. Pak Ju Dzsin (dél-koreai)

+78 KG (14 induló)
1. Aszahina Szara (japán)
2. Szone Akira (japán)
3. Maria Suelen Altheman (brazil)
3. Kim Min Dzsong (dél-koreai)
5. Inamori Nami (japán)
5. Anne M Bairo (francia)
7. Sandra Jablonskyte (litván)
7. Csiang Ja-nan (kínai)

A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
90 KG. 1. forduló:
Tóth Apor–Nagaszava Kenta (japán) 0–10
100 KG. 1. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Radek Hecl (cseh) 10–0. 3. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Kumasiro Juszuke (japán) 10–0. Negyeddöntő: Cirjenics Miklós–Jorge Fonseca (portugál) 7–0. Elődöntő: Cirjenics Miklós–Cso Gu Ham (dél-koreai) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Cirjenics Miklós–Laurin Böhler (osztrák) 10–0
NŐK
52 KG. 1. forduló:
Pupp Réka erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Pupp Réka–Tacukava Rina (japán) aranyponttal 0–10
57 KG. 1. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Nekoda Smythe-Davis (brit) 7–0. 2. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Telma Monteiro (portugál) 7–0. Negyeddöntő: Karakas Hedvig–Tamaoki Momo (japán) 7–0. Elődöntő: Karakas Hedvig–Josida Cukasza (japán) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Karakas Hedvig–Udaka Nae (japán) 0–10