Date: 2017. október 26., csütörtök 9:00 - 2017. október 28., szombat 9:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (19 induló)
1. Robert Msvidobadze (orosz)
2. Felipe Kitadai (brazil)
3. Francisco Garrigós (spanyol)
3. Sarafuddin Lutfillajev (üzbég)
5. Amiran Papinasvili (grúz)
5. Guszman Kirgizbajev (kazah)
7. Suhrob Bokvijev (tádzsik)
7. Vincent Limare (francia)

66 KG (31 induló)
1. Tal Flicker (izraeli)
2. Nijat Shikhalizada (azeri)
3. Vaza Margvelasvili (grúz)
3. Abdula Abdulzalilov (orosz)
5. Tumurkhuleg Davaadorj (mongol)
5. Jeldosz Zumakanov (kazah)
7. Imad Bassou (marokkói)
7. Ghassem Nourizadeh (iráni)

73 KG (34 induló)
1. Odbayar Ganbaatar (mongol)
2. Musza Moguskov (orosz)
3. Rustam Orujov (azeri)
3. Tohar Butbul (izraeli)
5. Fabio Basile (olasz)
5. Dirk Van Tichelt (belga)
7. Gyenyisz Jartcev (orosz)
7. Tommy Macias (svéd)

81 KG (30 induló)
1. Frank De Wit (holland)
2. Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar (mongol)
3. Alan Hubecov (orosz)
3. Saeid Mollaei (iráni)
5. Dagvasuren Nyamsuren (mongol)
5. Zebeda Rekviasvili (grúz)
7. Dominic Ressel (német)
7. Etienne Briand (kanadai)
UNGVÁRI ATTILA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (21 induló)
1. Nikoloz Sherazadishvili (spanyol)
2. Beka Gviniasvili (grúz)
3. Zachary Burt (kanadai)
3. Mammadali Mehdiyev (azeri)
5. Alekszander Roszljakov (orosz)
5. Komronsok Usztopirijon (tádzsik)
7. Alekszandar Kukolj (szerb)
7. David Klammert (cseh)
TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE) helyezetlen

100 KG (21 induló)
1. Nijaz Bilalov (orosz)
2. Toma Nikiforov (belga)
3. Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz)
3. Peter Paltchik (izraeli)
5. CIRJENICS MIKLÓS (Atomerőmű SE)
5. Giuliano Loporchio (olasz)
7. Ivan Remarenco (Egyesült Arab Emirátusok-beli)
7. Rafael Buzacarini (brazil)

+100 KG (16 induló)
1. Cyrille Maret (francia)
2. Maciej Sarnacki (lengyel)
3. Anton Krivobokov (orosz)
3. Or Sasson (izraeli)
5. Benjamin Harmegnies (belga)
5. Aliakszandr Vahaviak (fehérorosz)
7. Ushangi Kokauri (azeri)
7. Andrej Volkov (orosz)


NŐK

48 KG (15 induló)
1. Irina Dolgova (orosz)
2. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
3. Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (kazah)
3. Paula Pareto (argentin)
5. Shira Rishony (izraeli)
5. CSERNOVICZKI ÉVA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
7. Szabina Giljazova (orosz)
7. Joana Diogo (portugál)

52 KG (18 induló)
1. Charline Van Snick (belga)
2. Erika Miranda (brazil)
3. Gili Cohen (izraeli)
3. Alexandra-Larisa Florian (román)
5. Joana Ramos (portugál)
5. Angelica Delgado (amerikai)
7. Evelyne Tschopp (svájci)
7. Kelly Edwards (brit)

57 KG (19 induló)
1. Sumiya Dorjsuren (mongol)
2. Rafaela Silva (brazil)
3. Nekoda Smythe-Davis (brit)
3. Anasztaszija Konykina (orosz)
5. Amelie Stoll (német)
5. Jessica Klimkait (kanadai)
7. Darja Mezeckaja (orosz)
7. Anna Borowska (lengyel)

63 KG (17 induló)
1. Edwige Gwend (olasz)
2. Lucy Renshall (brit)
3. Kathrin Unterwurzacher (osztrák)
3. Agata Ozdoba (lengyel)
5. Emily Burt (kanadai)
5. Rotem Shor (izraeli)
7. Kijomi Vatanabe (Fülöp-szigeteki)
7. Valentyina Kosztyenko (orosz)

70 KG (17 induló)
1. Anna Bernholm (svéd)
2. Kim Polling (holland)
3. Maria Portela (brazil)
3. Miriam Butkereit (német)
5. GERCSÁK SZABINA (Miskolci JC)
5. Laura Vargas Koch (német)
7. Lola Mansour (belga)
7. Alena Prokopenko (orosz)

78 KG (11 induló)
1. Natalie Powell (brit)
2. Marhinde Verkerk (holland)
3. Mayra Aguiar (brazil)
3. Guusje Steenhuis (holland)
5. ERDÉLYI-JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE)
5. Antonyina Smeleva (orosz)
7. Luise Malzahn (német)
7. Yarden Mayersohn (izraeli)

+78 KG (8 induló)
1. Tessie Savelkouls (holland)
2. Iryna Kindzerska (azeri)
3. Beatriz Souza (brazil)
3. Maria Suelen Altheman (brazil)
5. Jasmin Kuelbs (német)
5. Kszenija Csibiszova (orosz)
7. Marija Sekerova (orosz)

A magyarok eredményei

FÉRFIAK
81 KG. 1. forduló:
Ungvári Attila erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Dominic Ressel (német) 0–10.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Krisztián erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Alekszander Roszljakov (orosz) intéssel 0–10.
100 KG. 1. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Karl-Richard Frey (német) 10–0. 3. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz) 10–0. Elődöntő: Cirjenics Miklós–Toma Nikiforov (belga) 0–7. A 3. helyért: Cirjenics Miklós–Peter Paltchik (izraeli) 0–7.

NŐK
48 KG. 1. forduló:
Csernoviczki Éva–Aisha Gurbanli (azeri) 10–0. 2. forduló: Csernoviczki Éva–Milica Nikolics (szerb) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Csernoviczki Éva–Joana Diogo (portugál) 10–0. A 3. helyért: Csernoviczki Éva–Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (kazah) 0–7.
70 KG. 1. forduló: Gercsák Szabina erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Gemma Howell (brit) intéssel 1–0. 3. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Kim Polling (holland) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Gercsák Szabina–Alena Prokopenko (orosz) 10–0. A 3. helyért: Gercsák Szabina–Miriam Butkereit (német) 0–10.
78 KG. 1. forduló: Erdélyi-Joó Abigél erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Erdélyi Joó Abigél–Marhinde Verkerk (holland) intéssel 0–1. A vigaszágon: Erdélyi-Joó Abigél–Luise Malzahn (német) 10–0. A 3. helyért: Erdélyi-Joó Abigél–Guusje Steenhuis (holland) 0–7.