Időpont: 2017. szeptember 29., péntek 7:00 - 2017. október 01., vasárnap 7:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

GRAND PRIX, ZÁGRÁB


FÉRFIAK

60 KG (26 induló)
1. Amiran Papinasvili (grúz)
2. Robert Msvidobadze (orosz)
3. Bekir Ozlu (török)
3. Albert Oguzov (orosz)
5. Mehman Sadigov (azeri)
5. Ahmet Sahin Kaba (török)
7. Ashley McKenzie (brit)
7. Adonis Diaz (amerikai)
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (23 induló)
1. Hasigucsi Juuki (japán)
2. Sergiu Oleinic (portugál)
3. Sinan Sandal (török)
3. Matteo Medves (olasz)
5. Anzaur Ardanov (orosz)
5. João Crisóstomo (portugál)
7. Manuel Scheibel (német)
7. Alexandre Mariac (francia)

73 KG (32 induló)
1. Rustam Orujov (azeri)
2. Tommy Macias (svéd)
3. Uali Kurzev (orosz)
3. Eduardo Barbosa (brazil)
5. Nikola Gardasevic (montenegrói)
5. Ahmed El Meziati (marokkói)
7. Takeucsi Nobujaszu (japán)
7. Guillaume Chaine (francia)
SZABÓ FRIGYES (Leányvár SE) helyezetlen

81 KG (30 induló)
1. UNGVÁRI ATTILA (Ceglédi VSE)
2. Jonathan Allardon (francia)
3. Antonio Esposito (olasz)
3. Jack Hatton (amerikai)
5. Joachim Bottieau (belga)
5. Dominik Druzeta (horvát)
7. Stuart McWatt (brit)
7. Emmanuel Lucenti (argentin)

90 KG (30 induló)
1. TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE)
2. Rafael Macedo (brazil)
3. Kobajasi Juszuke (japán)
3. Nicholas Mungai (olasz)
5. Tural Safguliyev (azeri)
5. Magomed Magomedov (orosz)
7. Alekszandar Kukolj (szerb)
7. Rijad Dedeics (bosnyák)
VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE) helyezetlen

100 KG (26 induló)
1. CIRJENICS MIKLÓS (Atomerőmű SE)
2. Jorge Fonseca (portugál)
3. Giuliano Loporchio (olasz)
3. Varlam Liparteliani (grúz)
5. Elkhan Mammadov (azeri)
5. Karl-Richard Frey (német)
7. Martin Pacek (svéd)
7. Jevgenijs Borodavko (lett)
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (18 induló)
1. Teddy Riner (francia)
2. Stephan Hegyi (osztrák)
3. Vladut Simionescu (román)
3. Kamikava Daiki (japán)
5. Benjamin Harmegnies (belga)
5. Zarko Csulum (szerb)
7. Michal Horák (cseh)
7. Daniel Allerstorfer (osztrák)


NŐK

48 KG (19 induló)
1. Endo Hiromi (japán)
2. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
3. Paula Pareto (argentin)
3. Lucile Duport (francia)
5. Anne-Sophie Jura (belga)
5. Maria Siderot (portugál)
7. Gabriela Chibana (brazil)
7. Alexandra Pop (román)

52 KG (16 induló)
1. Eleudis Valentim (brazil)
2. PUPP RÉKA (Atomerőmű SE)
3. Jessica Pereira (brazil)
3. Anja Stangar (szlovén)
5. Angelica Delgado (amerikai)
5. Petra Nareksz (szlovén)
7. Kristine Jimenez (panamai)
7. Astride Gneto (francia)

57 KG (18 induló)
1. TAmaoki Momo (japán)
2. Nekoda Smythe-Davis (brit)
3. Ivelina Iljeva (bolgár)
3. KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE)
5. Theresa Stoll (német)
5. Darja Mezeckaja (orosz)
7. Tamires Crude (brazil)
7. Kaja Kajzer (szlovén)

63 KG (19 induló)
1. Nabekura Nami (japán)
2. Cugane Megumi (japán)
3. Lucy Renshall (brit)
3. Mia Hermansson (svéd)
5. Anriquelis Barrios (venezuelai)
5. Lea Reimann (német)
7. Amy Livesey (brit)
7. Andreja Dakovic (horvát)

70 KG (15 induló)
1. Barbara Timo (brazil)
2. Fanny Estelle Posvite (francia)
3. Michaela Polleres (osztrák)
3. Anna Bernholm (svéd)
5. Emilie Sook (dán)
5. Barbara Matić (horvát)
7. Valentyina Malceva (orosz)
7. Megan Fletcher (brit)

78 KG (10 induló)
1. Hamada Sori (japán)
2. Hawa Camara (francia)
3. Luise Malzahn (német)
3. Yahima Ramirez (portugál)
5. Valeria Ferrari (olasz)
5. Maike Ziech (német)
7. Antonyina Smeleva (orosz)
7. Karen Leon (venezuelai)

+78 KG (12 induló)
1. Larisa Ceric (bosnyák)
2. Santa Pakenyte (litván)
3. Anne M Bairo (francia)
3. Inamori Nami (japán)
5. Camila Yamakawa (brazil)
5. Sarah Adlington (brit)
7. Kszenia Csibiszova (orosz)
7. KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE)


A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
60 KG. 1. forduló:
 Szabó Csaba–Aoki Dai (japán) 0–10.
73 KG. 1. forduló: Szabó Frigyes–Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs (lett) intéssel 0–1.
81 KG. 1. forduló: Ungvári Attila erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Nicon Zaborusciuc (moldáv) 7–0. 3. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Stuart McWatt (brit) 10–0. Elődöntő: Ungvári Attila–Joachim Bottieau (belga) 7–0. Döntő: Ungvári Attila–Jonathan Allardon (francia) 10–0.
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Krisztián erőnyerő; Vér Gábor–Magomed Magomedov (orosz) 0–7. 2. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Boszko Borenovics (szerb) 10–0. 3. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Kobajasi Juszuke (japán) 10–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Nicholas Mungai (olasz) 7–0. Döntő: Tóth Krisztián– Rafael Macedo (brazil) 10–0.
100 KG. 1. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós erőnyerő; Ohát Zalán–Nisijama Daiki (japán). 2. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Joseph Terhec (francia) 10–0. 3. forduló: Cirjenics Miklós–Martin Pacek (svéd) 7–0. Elődöntő: Cirjenics Miklós–Elkhan Mammadov (azeri) 10–0. Döntő: Cirjenics Miklós–Jorge Fonseca 10–0. (portugál)

NŐK
52 KG. 1. forduló: Pupp Réka–Maria Dhami (amerikai) 7–0. 2. forduló: Pupp Réka–Kristine Jimenez (panamai) 7–0. Elődöntő: Pupp Réka–Jessica Pereira (brazil) 10–0. Döntő: Pupp Réka–Eleudis Valentim (brazil) 0–10.
57 KG. 1. forduló: Karakas Hedvig erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Martina Lo Guidice (olasz) intéssel 10–0. 3. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Darja Mezeckaja (orosz) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Karakas Hedvig–Kaja Kajzer (szlovén) 7–0. A 3. helyért: Karakas Hedvig–Theresa Stoll (német) intéssel 1–0.
+78 KG. 1. forduló: Kárpáti Emese–Tina Radic (horvát) 10–0. 2. forduló: Kárpáti Emese–Santa Pakenyte (litván) 0–10. A vigaszágon: Kárpáti Emese–Sarah Adlington (brit) 0–7.