Date: 2017. augusztus 28., hétfő 14:00 - 2017. szeptember 03., vasárnap 14:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (59 induló)
1. Takato Naohisza (japán)
2. Orkhan Safarov (azeri)
3. Ganbat Boldbaatar (mongol)
3. Diyorbek Urozboev (üzbég)
5. Pavel Petrikov (cseh)
5. Mukhriddin Tilolov (üzbég)
7. Jeldosz Szmetov (kazah)
7. Huszman Kirgizbajev (kazah)
SZABÓ CSABA (Kecskeméti JC) helyezetlen

66 KG (72 induló)
1. Abe Hifumi (japán)
2. Mihail Puljajev (orosz)
3. Tal Flicker (izraeli)
3. Vaza Margvelasvili (grúz)
5. Georgij Zantaraja (ukrán)
5. Kim Lim Hvan (dél-koreai)
7. Dmitrij Minkov (fehérorosz)
7. An Ba Ul (dél-koreai)

73 KG (73 induló)
1. Hasimoto Soicsi (japán)
2. Rustam Orujov (azeri)
3. Odbayar Ganbaatar (mongol)
3. An Csang Rim (dél-koreai)
5. Hidayat Heydarov (azeri)
5. Lasa Savdatuasvili (grúz)
7. Gyenyisz Jarcev (orosz)
7. Szajdzsinrigala (kínai)
UNGVÁRI MIKLÓS (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

81 KG (66 induló)
1. Alexander Wieczerzak (német)
2. Matteo Marconcini (olasz)
3. Haszan Halmurzajev (orosz)
3. Szaed Molla (iráni)
5. CSOKNYAI LÁSZLÓ (Atomerőmű SE)
5. Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar (mongol)
7. Davlat Bobonov (üzbég)
7. Frank de Wit (holland)
UNGVÁRI ATTILA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen

90 KG (72 induló)
1. Nemanja Majdov (szerb)
2. Mihael Zgank (szlovén)
3. Usangi Margiani (grúz)
3. Gvak Dong Han (dél-koreai)
5. TÓTH KRISZTIÁN (KSI SE)
5. Alekszandar Kukolj (szerb)
7. Mammadli Mehdiyev (azeri)
7. Altanbagana Gantulga (mongol)
VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE) helyezetlen

100 KG (55 induló)
1. Wolf Aaron (japán)
2. Varlam Liparteliani (grúz)
3. Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz)
3. Elmar Gasimov (azeri)
5. Michael Korrel (holland)
5. Elkhan Mammadov (azeri)
7. Toma Nikiforov (belga)
7. Kazbek Zankisjev (orosz)
OHÁT ZALÁN (Ceglédi VSE) és
CIRJENICS MIKLÓS (Atomerőmű SE) helyezetlen

+100 KG (43 induló)
1. Teddy Riner (francia)
2. David Moura (brazil)
3. Rafael Silva (brazil)
3. Naidan Tuvshinbayar (mongol)
5. BOR BARNA (Atomerőmű SE)
5. Guram Tusisvili (grúz)
7. Daniel Allerstorfer (osztrák)
7. Adam Okruashvili (grúz)


NŐK

48 KG (35 induló)
1. Tonaki Funa (japán)
2. Urantsetseg Munkhbat (mongol)
3. Kondo Ami (japán)
3. Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh (kazah)
5. Milica Nikolics (szerb)
5. Irina Dolgova (orosz)
7. Noa Minsker (izraeli)
7. Melanie Clement (francia)
CSERNOVICZKI ÉVA (Ippon Judo Tatabánya) helyezetlen

52 KG (52 induló)
1. Sisime Ai (japán)
2. Cunoda Nacumi (japán)
3. Erika Miranda (brazil)
3. Natalja Kuzutyina (orosz)
5. Gili Cohen (izraeli)
5. Majlinda Kelmendi (koszovói)
7. Distria Krasniqi (koszovói)
7. Amandine Buchard (francia)
PUPP RÉKA (Atomerőmű SE) és
SZABÓ KATINKA (BHSE) helyezetlen

57 KG (51 induló)
1. Sumiya Dorjsuren (mongol)
2. Josida Cukasza (japán)
3. Helene Receveaux (francia)
3. Nekoda Smythe-Davis (brit)
5. Telma Monteiro (portgugál)
5. Miryam Roper (panamai)
7. Kvon Ju Dzsong (dél-koreai)
7. Lien Csen-ling (tajvani)
KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE) helyezetlen

63 KG (47 induló)
1. Clarisse Agbegnenou (francia)
2. Tina Trstenjak (szlovén)
3. Mungunchimeg Baldorj (mongol)
3. Agata Ozdoba (lengyel)
5. Martyna Trajdos (német)
5. Jang Csün-hszia (kínai)
7. Amy Livesey (brit)
7. Ketleyn Quadros (brazil)

70 KG (44 induló)
1. Arai Csizuru (japán)
2. Maria Perez (Puerto Ricó-i)
3. Yuri Alvear (kolumbiai)
3. Maria Bernabeu (spanyol)
5. Marie Eve Gahie (francia)
5. Aszma Niang (marokkói)
7. Kvon Szun Jong (észak-koreai)
7. Maria Portela (brazil)
GERCSÁK SZABINA (Miskolci JC) helyezetlen

78 KG (31 induló)
Umeki Mami (japán)
Mayra Aguiar (brazil)
3. Natalie Powell (brit)
3. Kaliema Antomarchi (kubai)
5. Szato Riuka (japán)
5. Marhinde Verkerk (holland)
7. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
7. Assunta Galeone (olasz)
ERDÉLYI-JOÓ ABIGÉL (KSI SE) és
SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE) helyezetlen

+78 KG (31 induló)
1. Ju Szong (kínai)
2. Aszahina Szara (japán)
3. Iryna Kindzerska (azeri)
3. Kim Min Dzsong (dél-koreai)
5. Tessie Savelkouls (holland)
5. Kayra Sayit (török)
7. Emilie Andeol (francia)
7. Larisza Cserics (bosnyák)
KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE) és
SZIGETVÁRI MERCÉDESZ (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen


CSAPATVERSENY
1. Japán
2. Brazília
3. Dél-Korea
3. Franciaország
5. Oroszország
5. Kanada
7. Németország
7. Grúzia
MAGYARORSZÁG helyezetlen


A magyarok eredményei
FÉRFIAK
60 KG. 1. forduló: 
Szabó Csaba–Elios Manzi (olasz) aranyponttal intéssel 0–1
73 KG. 1. forduló: Ungvári Miklós–Tomas Bringas (chilei) 7–0. 2. forduló: Ungvári Miklós–Jeffrey Ruiz (Puerto Ricó-i) aranyponttal, intéssel 1–0. 3. forduló: Ungvári Miklós–Zansaj Szmagulov (kazah) aranyponttal, intéssel 0–10
81 KG. 1. forduló: Ungvári Attila és Csoknyai László erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Jorge Martinez (kubai) 7–0; Csoknyai László–Emmanuel Lucenti (argentin) aranyponttal 10–0. 3. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Jack Hatton (amerikai) 7–0; Csoknyai László–David Guillen Vargas (Costa Rica-i) 10–0. 4. forduló: Ungvári Attila–Matteo Marconcini (olasz) 0–7; Csoknyai László–Ivan Petr (cseh) 5–0. Negyeddöntő: Csoknyai László–Alexander Wieczerzak (német) 0–7. A vigaszágon: Csoknyai László–Davlat Bobonov (üzbég) aranyponttal 7–0. A 3. helyért: Csoknyai László–Szaed Molla (iráni) 0–10
90 KG. 1. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Robert Florentino (dominikai) 7–0; Vér Gábor erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Komronsok Usztopirijon (tadzsik) aranyponttal 7–0; Vér Gábor–Ivan Felipe Silva Morales (kubai) aranyponttal 0–7. 3. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Matthew Koch (amerikai) 7–0. 4. forduló: Tóth Krisztián–Jahio Imamov (üzbég) 7–0. Negyeddöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Mammadli Mehdiyev (azeri) 7–0. Elődöntő: Tóth Krisztián–Nemanja Majdov (szerb) aranyponttal 0–7. A 3. helyért: Tóth Krisztián–Gvak Dong Han (dél-koreai) 0–7
100 KG. 1. forduló: Ohát Zalán–David Russell (ausztrál) 10–0; Cirjenics Miklós erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Ohát Zalán–Sakarmamad Mirmamadov (tadzsik) 10–0; Cirjenics Miklós–Wolf Aaron (japán) aranyponttal 0–10. 3. forduló: Ohát Zalán–Kirill Gyenyiszov (orosz) 0–10
+100 KG. 1. forduló: Bor Barna erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Bor Barna–Rafael Ferrer (Puerto Ricó-i) intéssel 10–0. 3. forduló: Bor Barna–Mircea Croitoru (román) 10–0. Negyeddöntő: Bor Barna–Adam Okruasvili (grúz) 10–0. Elődöntő: Bor Barna–David Moura (brazil) 0–10. A 3. helyért: Bor Barna–David Silva (brazil) aranyponttal, intéssel 0–1
NŐK
48 KG. 1. forduló: 
Csernoviczki Éva erőnyerő. 2. forduló: Csernoviczki Éva–Melissa Hurtado Munoz (kubai) 0–10
52 KG. 1. forduló: Szabó Katinka–Madelene Rubinstein (norvég) aranyponttal 7–0; Pupp Réka–Rim Szong Szim (észak-koreai) aranyponttal 7–0. 2. forduló: Szabó Katinka–Luz Olvera (mexikói) 10–0; Pupp Réka–Charline Van Snick (belga) 0–10. 3. forduló: Szabó Katinka–Sisime Ai (japán) 0–10
57 KG. 1. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Zhinhoue Chantal Akogbeto (benini) 10–0. 2. forduló: Karakas Hedvig–Nora Gjakova (koszovói) 0–7
70 KG. 1. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Zere Bektaszkizi (kazah) 7–0. 2. forduló: Gercsák Szabina–Marie Eve Gahie (francia) 0–10
78 KG. 1. forduló: Joó Abigél–Yahima Ramirez (portugál) 10–0; Salánki Evelin–Ana Laura Portuondo Isasi (kanadai) 0–10. 2. forduló: Joó Abigél–Kaliema Antomarchi (kubai) aranyponttal 0–10
+78 KG. 1. forduló: Szigetvári Mercédesz–Ju Szong (kínai) intéssel 0–10; Kárpáti Emese–Sandra Jablonskyte (litván) intéssel 10–0. 2. forduló: Kárpáti Emese–Tessie Savelkouls (holland) intéssel 0–10