Időpont: 2017. június 03., szombat 9:00 - 2017. június 04., vasárnap 23:00
Categories: Felnõtt naptár*

FÉRFIAK

60 KG (27 induló)
1. Daniel Ben David (izraeli)
2. Elios Manzi (olasz)
3. Carmine Di Loreto (olasz)
3. Luka Mkheidze (francia)
5. Vincent Manquest (francia)
5. Alon Rahima (izraeli)
7. Gyenyisz Biljcsenko (ukrán)
7. Raul Diaz Lopez (spanyol)

66 KG (45 induló)
1. Gevorg Hacsatrian (ukrán)
2. Alberto Gaitero (spanyol)
3. Matthijs van Harten (holland)
3. Manuel Lombardo (olasz)
5. Gar Uriarte (spanyol)
5. Matteo Medves (olasz)
7. Biagio Stefanelli (olasz)
7. Aleksander Beta (lengyel)
BARTHA ÁKOS (Miskolci VSC),
GORJÁNÁCZ ZSOLT (BHSE) és
VÉGVÁRI MARTIN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

73 KG (42 induló)
1. Jeffrey Ruiz (Puerto Ricó-i)
2. Huseyn Rahimli (azeri)
3. Javier Ramírez (spanyol)
3. Florent Urani (francia)
5. Cornel Andriesz (moldáv)
5. Dmitro Kanyivetsz (ukrán)
7. Augusto Meloni (olasz)
7. Robert Barwig (német)

81 KG (40 induló)
1. Joachim Bottieau (belga)
2. Fagan Guluzada (azeri)
3. Alpha Oumar Djalo (francia)
3. Joao Martinho (portugál)
5. Andrea Regis (olasz)
5. Guillaume Riou (francia)
7. Sagi Muki (izraeli)
7. Alfonso Urquiza (spanyol)
KÖLLER MILÁN (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen

90 KG (34 induló)
1. Tural Safguliyev (azeri)
2. Li Kochman (izraeli)
3. Cristian Bodirlau (román)
3. Nicholas Mungai (olasz)
5. Lorenzo Rigano (olasz)
5. Vadim Szinyavszkij (ukrán)
7. Patryk Ciechomski (lengyel)
7. VÉR GÁBOR (BHSE)

100 KG (32 induló)
1. Clément Delvert (francia)
2. Giuliano Loporchio (olasz)
3. Peter Paltchik (izraeli)
3. Anton Szavickij (ukrán)
5. Zelym Kotsoiev (azeri)
5. Luca Kunszabo (román)
7. Vincenzo D'Arco (olasz)
7. Maximilian Hageneder (osztrák)
FOGASY GERGŐ (BHSE) és
ÖMBÖLI RENÁTÓ (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

+100 KG (24 induló)
1. Daniel Natea (román)
2. Ushangi Kokauri (azeri)
3. Daniel Allerstorfer (osztrák)
3. Andrij Kolesznyik (ukrán)
5. Jean-Sébastien Bonvoisin (francia)
5. Maciej Sarnacki (lengyel)
7. Benjamin Harmegnies (belga)
7. Szergij Zverijev (ukrán)


NŐK

48 KG (23 induló)
1. Monica Ungureanu (román)
2. Francesca Milani (olasz)
3. Anne-Sophie Jura (belga)
3. Maria Siderot (portugál)
5. Joana Diogo (portugál)
5. Katharina Menz (német)
7. Mira Ulrich (német)
7. Catarina Costa (portugál)

52 KG (17 induló)
1. Agata Perenc (lengyel)
2. Giulia Pierucci (olasz)
3. Nieke Nordmeyer (német)
3. Patrycia Szekely (német)
5. Leandra Freitas (portugál)
5. SZABÓ KATINKA (BHSE)
7. Almudena Gomez Sierra (spanyol)
7. Roxana Ioanca (román)

57 KG (23 induló)
1. Priscilla Gneto (francia)
2. Martina Lo Giudice (olasz)
3. Jaione Equisoain (spanyol)
3. Amelie Stoll (német)
5. Susana Hevongyjan (ukrán)
5. Anna Righetti (olasz)
7. SIROKI IBOLYA (Budaörsi SC)
7. Samanta Fiandino (olasz)

63 KG (33 induló)
1. Clarisse Agbegnenou (francia)
2. Margaux Pinot (francia)
3. Rotem Shor (izraeli)
3. Andreja Leski (szlovén)
5. Lea Reimann (német)
5. Iris Iwema (holland)
7. Cristina Piccin (olasz)
7. Lubjana Piovesana (brit)
KARAKAS HEDVIG (BHSE) és
POLYÁK KRISZTINA (Budaörsi SC) helyezetlen

70 KG (14 induló)
1. Marie Eve Gahié (francia)
2. Sally Conway (brit)
3. Gemma Howell (brit)
3. Carola Paissoni (olasz)
5. Alice Bellandi (olasz)
5. Urszula Hofman (lengyel)
7. Lisa Mueller (német)
7. Alessandra Prosdocimo (olasz)

78 KG (14 induló)
1. Bernadette Graf (osztrák)
2. Audrey Tcheumeo (francia)
3. Yahima Ramirez (portugál)
3. SALÁNKI EVELIN (BHSE)
5. Beata Pacut (lengyel)
5. Giorgia Stangherlin (olasz)
7. Valeria Ferrari (olasz)
7. Linda Politi (olasz)

+78 KG (8 induló)
1. Galjna Taraszova (ukrán)
2. Vasylyna Kyrychenko (ukrán)
3. KÁRPÁTI EMESE (KSI SE)
3. Anasztaszija Szapszaj (ukrán)
5. Beata Kabat (román)
5. Elisa Marchio (olasz)
7. Carolina Costa (olasz)
7. Sarah Hawkes (brit)