2024. április 21., vasárnap
FÉRFIAK
60 KG (39 induló)
1. Nizami Imranov (azeri)
2. Vincenzo Manferlotti (olasz)
3. Pietro Andreini (olasz)
3. Toma Gelasvili (grúz)
5. Luka Gadelia (grúz)
5. Raphael Synold (francia)
7. Nicolas Kutscher (német)
7. Francesco Sampino (olasz)
66 KG (60 induló)
1. Valerio Accogli (olasz)
2. Alessio De Luca (olasz)
3. KOLLÁR SEBESTYÉN (BHSE)
3. Mahammad Musayev (azeri)
5. GÁBOR ÁRON (MTK Budapest)
5. Noel Schmidt (német)
7. Alessandro Bicorgni (olasz)
7. Alexandru Moraru (moldovai)
MAJOR ÁDÁM (BHSE) és
KOLLÁR ÁGOSTON (BHSE) helyezetlen
73 KG (61 induló)
1. Giorgi Loladze (grúz)
2. Peter Jean (francia)
3. Stanislav Rybin (spanyol)
3. Renat Croitoru (moldovai)
5. Vlad Mitru (moldovai)
5. Lucio Tavoletta (olasz)
7. Come Amily (francia)
7. Joaquim Muino Bove (francia)
KALÁSZ ÁDÁM (MTK Budapest),
MÁTÉFFY GÁBOR (Zalaegerszegi JSE) és
SELYBEN ZSIGMOND (Szegedi JSE) helyezetlen
81 KG (55 induló)
1. Luka Dzsavakisvili (grúz)
2. Suleyman Shukurov (azeri)
3. Igor Curkan (ukrán)
3. Junior Dabaya (francia)
5. Jason Okoye (francia)
5. Thien Oulevey (svájci)
7. Jure Stular (szlovén)
7. Gadir Huseynov (azeri)
LAKK ZSOMBOR (KSI SE),
DOMOSZLAI ZOLTA (KSI SE),
EICHMÜLLER GERGŐ (Ceglédi VSE),
PINTÉR BULCSÚ (BHSE) és
DÖBRÖSY ÁLMOS (Mogyi-Bajai JC) helyezetlen
90 KG (39 induló)
1. Lazar Zdrale (bosnyák)
2. Henry Owusu (olasz)
3. Andrij Marcsenko (ukrán)
3. Vadim Ghimbovschi (moldovai)
5. MIKLÓSVÖLGYI DÁNIEL (Ippon Judo Tatabánya)
5. KISS LEVENTE (Vasas Judo)
7. Ghanadi Chythevskyi (moldovai)
7. Titouan Drouet (francia)
HOFFER NORBERT (Szolnoki Sportcentrum-Sportiskola) helyezetlen
100 KG (26 induló)
1. Azhdar Baghirov (azeri)
2. Jannis Baschin (német)
3. Nihad Shikhalizada (azeri)
3. Andrija Martinovics (montenegrói)
5. Giorgi Baduasvili (grúz)
5. Fares Melhoukh (francia)
7. KENDERESI PÉTER (Pécsi VSK)
7. Vidak Maljevic (bosnyák)
TÓTH MIRON (Miskolci VSC),
GŐDÉR MTÉ (Samurai JC) és
LAKOS MÁTÉ (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen
+100 KG (21 induló)
1. Szaba Kardava (grúz)
2. Tomas Riska (cseh)
3. Ramazan Ahmadov (azeri)
3. Davit Kevlishvili (spanyol)
5. Stefan Kovinics (montenegrói)
5. Yann Rigaud (francia)
7. DOBOS LEVENTE (Ledényi JI)
7. Zan Kostanjsek (szlovén)
BALOGH JÁNOS (Rákosvidéke Hajtós DSE) helyezetlen
NŐK
48 KG (18 induló)
1. Morgane Annis (francia)
2. SZELECZKI SZABINA (BHSE)
3. Marketa Korcakova (cseh)
3. Aitana Diaz Hernandez (spanyol)
5. Marta Boerlegui Oses (spanyol)
5. Fina Pamedie Katendi Nzuzi (francia)
7. Rebecca Valeriani (olasz)
7. Hannah Frobenius (német)
HÁRSVÖLGYI TAMARA (Ceglédi VSE) helyezetlen
52 KG (26 induló)
1. Micaela Sciacovelli (olasz)
2. MAMIRA LUCA (Dunaharaszti MTK)
3. Pauline Cuq (francia)
3. Laura Gomez Antona (spanyol)
5. Gaia Stella (olasz)
5. Ilaria Finestrone (olasz)
7. Tabea Nike Meclenburg (német)
7. Elena Storione (olasz)
SZABÓ CSEPERKE (Kaposvári USE) helyezetlen
57 KG (32 induló)
1. Michaela Terranova (olasz)
2. Maylis Rozan (francia)
3. VÉG LUCA (Ceglédi VSE)
3. Emma Melis (francia)
5. Adriana Saez Hevia (spanyol)
5. Gaia Massimetti (olasz)
7. Sara Cardella (olasz)
7. Angela De Nardi (olasz)
HORVÁTH LAURA (BHSE) helyezetlen
63 KG (34 induló)
1. Nele Noack (német)
2. Joni Geilen (holland)
3. Elena Renes (holland)
3. Eva Grassin (francia)
5. Anna Skalska (cseh)
5. Maud Lavrijssen (holland)
7. Ilarija Curkan (ukrán)
7. Sara-Joy Bauer (német)
KELEMEN ADÉL (Szolnoki Sportcentrum-Sportiskola),
FERENCZ VIRÁG (Budaörsi SC) és
BOGNÁR INEZ (BHSE) helyezetlen
70 KG (25 induló)
1. April Lynn Fohouo (svájci)
2. Nika Koren (szlovén)
3. Ines Filipovic (horvát)
3. Aqulina Chayeb (libanoni)
5. Camille Meyer (francia)
5. Yelena Rezeau (francia)
7. Aloha Verdonk (holland)
7. Jana Cvjetko (horvát)
SZENTANDRÁSZKI GRÉTA (Békés Megyei Kano JSE) helyezetlen
78 KG (20 induló)
1. Mathilda Niemeyer (német)
2. Eva Ronja Buddenkotte (német)
3. Marie Kosnarova (cseh)
3. Stepanka Hojdarova (cseh)
5. June Moreno Campo (spanyol)
5. Sofija Pajic (bosnyák)
7. Lorena Perkovic (horvát)
7. Thais Lanskin (francia)
SÁGI NIKOLETT (KSI SE) helyezetlen
+78 KG (8 induló)
1. Marcelina Vranjes (horvát)
2. Celia Cancan (francia)
3. Julia Dekker (holland)
3. Israa Daghari (francia)
5. Tessa Ebona (svájci)
5. Tara Janjic (szlovén)
7. Giulia Telesca (olasz)
7. Omayma Sabhi (francia)